RONDE VAN CHINA
 
Country:   China
Datum:  11-18/10/2015
Category:  2.1
  
 

Results | 2015 | 2016 | Palmares | More
 
1   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
2   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
3   Boris Shpilevsky       RTS - Santic
4   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
5   Riccardo Stacchiotti       Nippo - Vini Fantini
6   Oleksandr Golovash       Kolls - BDC
7   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
8   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
9   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls - BDC
10   Jos Koop       CCN
11   Luuc Bugter       Baby Dump
12   Wang Meiyin       Hengxiang
13   Eugenio Bani       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
14   Shiki Kuroeda       Nippo - Vini Fantini
15   Alexandr Shushemoin       Vino 4ever
16   Ma Guangtong       Hengxiang
17   Stanislau Bazhkou       Minsk
18   Stepan Astafyev       Vino 4ever
19   Stephen Clancy       Novo Nordisk
20   Koos Jeroen Kers       Baby Dump
21   Maris Bogdanovics       Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com
22   Bart Dielissen       Baby Dump
23   Deins Kanepejs       Rietumu - Delfin
24   Markus Freiberger       Tirol
25   Martin Weiss       Tirol
26   Qiao Feng       Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus
27   Ko Siu Wai       HKSI
28   Arin Iswana       Pegasus
29   Ho Burr       HKSI
30   Gu Ying Chuan       Giant - Champion System
 
1st stage (11/10)
1   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
2   Riccardo Stacchiotti       Nippo - Vini Fantini
3   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
4   Scott Law       Avanti
5   Tomas Vaitkus      
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
 
2nd stage (13/10)
1   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
2   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
3   Jos Koop       CCN
4   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
5   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
 
3rd stage (14/10)
1   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
2   Boris Shpilevsky       RTS - Santic
3   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
4   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
5   Scott Law       Avanti
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
 
4th stage (15/10)
1   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
2   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
3   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
4   Riccardo Stacchiotti       Nippo - Vini Fantini
5   Shiki Kuroeda       Nippo - Vini Fantini
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
 
5th stage (17/10)
1   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
2   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
3   Johim Ariesen       Metec - TKH
4   Jos Koop       CCN
5   Boris Shpilevsky       RTS - Santic
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
 
6th stage (18/10)
1   Nicolas Marini       Nippo - Vini Fantini
2   Siarhei Papok       Minsk
3   Andriy Kulyk       Kolls - BDC
4   [DSQ] Mattia Gavazzi       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
5   Scott Law       Avanti