CENTRAL AMERICAN AND CARIBBEAN GAMES
 
Country:   Mexico
Datum:  17-21/11/2014
Category:  Track, CL1
 

Results | 2018 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint
1   Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata      
2   Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera      
3   Jair Tjon En Fa      
4   Anderson Parra Cortez      
5   Angel Ramiro Pulgar Araujo      
6   Luis Montoya      
7   Kwesi Browne      
8   Oscar Lopez      
9   Ruben Elias      
10   Alejandro Mainat Reyes      
 
Keirin
1   Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata      
2   Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera      
3   Kwesi Browne      
4   Santiago Ramirez Morales      
5   Erwin Martinez      
6   Alejandro Mainat Reyes      
7   Jair Tjon En Fa      
8   Edgar Ismael Verdugo Osuna      
9   Roberto Serrano Plowells      
10   Alberto Rafael Ramos Vargas      
 
1 km
1   Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata      
2   Angel Ramiro Pulgar Araujo      
3   Anderson Parra Cortez      
4   Edgar Ismael Verdugo Osuna      
5   Roberto Serrano Plowells      
6   Luis Montoya      
7   Tony Garcia Lasaga      
8   Mario Garcia      
9   Rene Magana      
10   Alberto Rafael Ramos Vargas      
 
Team sprint
1  Venezuela
2  Colombia
3  Mexico
4  Cuba
5  Trinidad & Tobago
6  Guatemala
7  Costa Rica
 
1   Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera      
  Cesar Marcano      
  Angel Ramiro Pulgar Araujo      
2   Ruben Dario Murillo Minota      
  Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata      
  Santiago Ramirez Morales      
3   Ruben Elias      
  Roberto Serrano Plowells      
  Edgar Ismael Verdugo Osuna      
 
Team Pursuit
1  Colombia
2  Mexico
3  Cuba
4  Venezuela
5  Guatemala
6  Dominican Republic
 
1   Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal      
  Eduardo Estrada Celis      
  Kevin Rios Quintana      
  Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz      
2   Jose Ramon Aguirre Infante      
  Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez      
  Ignacio Sarabia Diaz      
  Diego Yepez Arellano      
3   Arnoldo Alcolea Nunez      
  Jan Carlos Arias Perez      
  Yennier Lopez Fonseca      
  Pedro Portuondo Torres      
 
Pursuit
1   Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal      
2   Ignacio Jesus Prado Juarez      
3   Victor Cecilio Moreno Sevilla      
4   Manuel Briceno Barreto      
5   Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz      
6   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
7   Yasmani Martinez Regalado      
8   Brayan Arinel Rios Rosales      
 
Scratch
1   Alejandro Padilla Miranda      
2   Diego Yepez Arellano      
3   Jordan Arley Parra Arias      
4   Eduardo Colon Ortiz      
5   Jan Carlos Arias Perez      
6   Marloe Rodman      
7   Adrian Nunez Quiroz      
 
Points Race
1   Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz      
2   Arnoldo Alcolea Nunez      
3   Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez      
4   Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal      
5   Diego Yepez Arellano      
6   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
7   Manuel Briceno Barreto      
 
Omnium
1   Fernando Gaviria Rendon      
2   Ignacio Sarabia Diaz      
3   Victor Cecilio Moreno Sevilla      
4   Julio Padilla Miranda      
5   Norlandy Tavera Sanchez      
6   Eduardo Colon Ortiz      
7   Varun Maharajh      
8   Leandro Marcos Vidueiro      
9   Gabriel Marin Sanchez