MEMORIAL LESNIKOV
 
Country:   Russia
Datum:  28-31/5/2014
Category:  Track, CL1
 

Results | 2013 | 2015 | Overview | More
 
Sprint
1   Denis Dmitriev      
2   Vasilijus Lendel      
3   Pavel Yakushevskiy      
4   Adam Ptacnik      
5   Pavel Kelemen      
6   Joachim Eilers      
7   Christos Volikakis      
8   Rene Enders      
9   Denis Shurshin      
10   Valentin Savitskiy      
 
Keirin
1   Denis Dmitriev      
2   Vasilijus Lendel      
3   Nikita Shurshin      
4   Christos Volikakis      
5   Joachim Eilers      
6   Eric Engler      
7   Maximilian Dörnbach      
8   Rene Enders      
9   Nikita Balunov      
10   Marc Schroder      
 
1 km
1   Robin Wagner      
2   Eric Engler      
3   Joachim Eilers      
4   Aleksei Tkachev      
5   Maximilian Dörnbach      
6   Vadim Kadnov      
7   Gennadiy Genys      
8   Robert Kanter      
9   Vasilijus Lendel      
10   Nikolay Zhurkin      
 
Team sprint
1  Czechia
2  Russia
3  Germany
4  Russia
5  Germany
6  Russia
7  Russia
8  Russia
 
1   Pavel Kelemen      
  Adam Ptacnik      
  Robin Wagner      
2   Denis Dmitriev      
  Aleksei Tkachev      
  Pavel Yakushevskiy      
3   Joachim Eilers      
  Rene Enders      
  Eric Engler      
 
Pursuit
1   Alexander Serov      
2   Evgeny Kovalev      
3   Vitaliy Popkov      
4   Iliya Klepikov      
5   Alexander Grigoriev      
6   Volodymyr Dzhus      
7   Maksym Vasyliev      
8   Andrei Sazanov      
9   Vitaliy Shchedov      
10   Artur Ershov      
 
Scratch
1   Ivan Kovalev      
2   Anton Muzychkin      
3   Nikita Razumov      
4   Andrei Sazanov      
5   Aleksei Kurbatov      
6   Volodymyr Dzhus      
7   Vitaliy Popkov      
8   Artur Ershov      
9   Evgeny Kovalev      
10   Vladimir Ilchenko      
 
Points Race
1   Vitaliy Popkov      
2   Evgeny Kovalev      
3   Oleksandr Lobov      
4   Alexander Grigoriev      
5   Artur Ershov      
6   Raman Ramanau      
7   Maksym Vasyliev      
8   Vladimir Ilchenko      
9   Nikita Razumov      
10   Vitaliy Shchedov      
 
Madison
1   Ivan Kovalev      
  Ivan Kovalev      
2   Volodymyr Dzhus      
  Maksym Vasyliev      
3   Artur Ershov      
  Andrei Sazanov      
4   Anton Muzychkin      
  Raman Ramanau      
5   Oleksandr Lobov      
  Mikaylo Radionov