EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS U23
 
Country:   Portugal
Datum:  25/7/2014
Category:  Track, CC
 

Results | 2013 | 2015 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint
1   Nikita Shurshin      
2   Jeffrey Hoogland      
3   Eoin Mullen      
4   Mateusz Lipa      
5   Vasilijus Lendel      
6   Kirill Samusenko      
7   Robin Wagner      
8   Nils Van `t Hoenderdaal      
9   Stylianos` Angelidis      
10   Richard Aßmus      
 
Keirin
1   Nikita Shurshin      
2   Matthijs Buchli      
3   Mateusz Lipa      
4   Jeffrey Hoogland      
5   Vasilijus Lendel      
6   Benjamin Edelin      
7   Robin Wagner      
8   David Sojka      
9   Svajunas Jonauskas      
10   Maximilian Dörnbach      
 
1 km
1   Robin Wagner      
2   Aleksandr Dubchenko      
3   Matthijs Buchli      
4   Lucas Liß      
5   Maximilian Dörnbach      
6   David Sojka      
7   Jose Moreno Sanchez      
8   Benjamin Edelin      
9   Matthew Rotherham      
10   Anders Oddli      
 
Team sprint
1  Netherlands
2  Poland
3  Germany
4  France
5  Belarus
6  Greece
7  Russia
8  Italy
 
1   Matthijs Buchli      
  Jeffrey Hoogland      
  Nils Van `t Hoenderdaal      
2   Mateusz Lipa      
  Patryk Rajkowski      
  Mateusz Rudyk      
3   Richard Aßmus      
  Maximilian Dörnbach      
  Robert Kanter      
 
Team Pursuit
1  Switzerland
2  Russia
3  Germany
4  Belarus
5  Netherlands
6  Belgium
7  Italy
8  Ireland
9  Czechia
10  France
 
1   Tom Bohli      
  Stefan Küng      
  Frank Pasche      
  Thery Schir      
2   Alexander Evtushenko      
  Alexander Grigoriev      
  Viktor Manakov      
  Andrei Sazanov      
3   Marco Mathis      
  Leon Rohde      
  Domenic Weinstein      
  Sebastian Wotschke      
 
Pursuit
1   Stefan Küng      
2   Kirill Sveshnikov      
3   Tom Bohli      
4   Viktor Manakov      
5   Christopher Latham      
6   Ryan Mullen      
7   Aleh Ahiyevich      
8   Oliver Wood      
9   Leon Rohde      
10   Raman Tsishkou      
 
Scratch
1   Benjamin Thomas      
2   Oliver Wood      
3   Raman Ramanau      
4   Otto Vergaerde      
5   Frank Pasche      
6   Jan-Willem Van Schip      
7   Tobias Wauch      
8   Frantisek Sisr      
9   Javan Nulty      
10   Luis Gabriel Silva Gomes      
 
Points Race
1   Andrei Sazanov      
2   Thomas Boudat      
3   Jasper De Buyst      
4   Benjamin Thomas      
5   Michele Scartezzini      
6   Jan Kraus      
7   Domenic Weinstein      
8   Aleh Ahiyevich      
9   Frank Pasche      
10   Vitaliy Hryniv      
 
Madison
1   Leon Rohde      
  Domenic Weinstein      
2   Jasper De Buyst      
  Otto Vergaerde      
3   Thomas Boudat      
  Marc Fournier      
4   Dmitry Strakhov      
  Kirill Sveshnikov      
5   Jan Kraus      
  Denis Rugovac      
6   Roman Gladysh      
  Vladyslav Kreminskyi      
7   Liam Bertazzo      
  Michele Scartezzini      
8   Viktor Manakov      
  Andrei Sazanov      
9   Tom Bohli      
  Frank Pasche      
10   Lindsay De Vylder      
  Jonas Rickaert      
 
Omnium
1   Lucas Liß      
2   Viktor Manakov      
3   Gael Suter      
4   Jasper De Buyst      
5   Thomas Boudat      
6   Casper Phillip Pedersen      
7   Raman Tsishkou      
8   Simone Consonni      
9   Anders Oddli      
10   Ioannis Spanopoulos