TOUR OF HAINAN
 
Country:   China
Datum:  20-28/10/2014
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2013 | 2015 | Palmares | More
 
1   Julien Antomarchi       La Pomme Marseille
2   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
3   Andrey Zeits       Astana
4   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       La Pomme Marseille
5   Julien El Farès       La Pomme Marseille
6   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
7   Manuele Mori       Lampre - Merida
8   Wang Meiyin       Hengxiang
9   Nick Van Der Lijke       Belkin
10   Moises Duenas Nevado       Burgos - BH
11   Lukasz Owsian       CCC Polsat - Polkowice
12   Elchin Asadov       Synergy - Baku
13   Nikolay Mihaylov       CCC Polsat - Polkowice
14   Volodymir Zagorodny      
15   Arman Kamyshev       Astana
 
1st stage
1   Moreno Hofland       Belkin
2   Andrea Palini       Lampre - Merida
3   Ondrej Rybin       ASC Dukla Praha
4   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
5   Graeme Brown       Belkin
Ranking:
1   Moreno Hofland       Belkin
 
2nd stage
1   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
2   Wouter Wippert       Drapac
3   Andrea Palini       Lampre - Merida
4   Jonathan Cantwell       Drapac
5   Yuri Metlushenko       Torku Sekerspor
Ranking:
1   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
 
3rd stage
1   Arman Kamyshev       Astana
2   Maksym Averin       Synergy - Baku
3   Wouter Wippert       Drapac
4   Yuri Metlushenko       Torku Sekerspor
5   Andrea Palini       Lampre - Merida
Ranking:
1   Wang Meiyin       Hengxiang
 
4th stage
1   Julien Antomarchi       La Pomme Marseille
2   Andrea Palini       Lampre - Merida
3   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
4   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
5   Wouter Wippert       Drapac
Ranking:
1   Julien Antomarchi       La Pomme Marseille
 
5th stage
1   Andrea Palini       Lampre - Merida
2   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
3   Ruslan Tleubayev       Astana
4   Arman Kamyshev       Astana
5   Stepan Astafyev       Vino 4ever
Ranking:
1   Andrea Palini       Lampre - Merida
 
6th stage
1   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
2   Barry Markus       Belkin
3   Wouter Wippert       Drapac
4   Justin Jules       La Pomme Marseille
5   Alois Kankovsky       ASC Dukla Praha
Ranking:
1   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
 
7th stage
1   Julien Antomarchi       La Pomme Marseille
2   Andrey Zeits       Astana
3   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
4   Julien El Farès       La Pomme Marseille
5   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
Ranking:
1   Julien Antomarchi       La Pomme Marseille
 
8th stage
1   Niccolo Bonifazio       Lampre - Merida
2   Jonathan Cantwell       Drapac
3   Andrea Palini       Lampre - Merida
4   Roberto Ferrari       Lampre - Merida
5   Arman Kamyshev       Astana
Ranking:
1   Julien Antomarchi       La Pomme Marseille
 
9th stage
1   Wouter Wippert       Drapac
2   Adrian Kurek       CCC Polsat - Polkowice
3   Taras Voropayev       Vino 4ever
4   Mohd Harrif Salleh       Terengganu
5   Ho Burr       HKSI