RONDE VAN TRENTINO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  22-25/4/2014
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2013 | 2015 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Cadel Evans       BMC
2   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Przemyslaw Niemiec       Lampre - Merida
4   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Team Colombia
5   Louis Meintjes       MTN - Qhubeka
6   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       NetApp - Endura
7   Fabio Aru       Astana
8   Michele Scarponi       Astana
9   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
10   Mikel Landa Meana       Astana
11   Igor Anton Hernandez       Movistar
12   George Bennett       Cannondale
13   Matteo Rabottini       Neri Sottoli
14   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Bardiani - CSF
15   Hubert Dupont       AG2R - La Mondiale
16   Kanstantin Siutsou       Sky
17   Marcos Garcia Fernandez       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18   Mauro Finetto       Neri Sottoli
19   Bradley Wiggins       Sky
20   Edoardo Zardini       Bardiani - CSF
21   Sergey Lagutin       RusVelo
22   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       MTN - Qhubeka
23   Steve Morabito       BMC
24   Eros Capecchi       Movistar
25   Ivan Basso       Cannondale
26   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Team Colombia
27   Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez       Lampre - Merida
28   Ilnur Zakarin       RusVelo
29   Artem Ovechkin       RusVelo
30   Marek Rutkiewicz       CCC Polsat - Polkowice
31   Yonder Eduardo Godoy       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
32   Amets Txurruka Ansola       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
33   Philip Deignan       Sky
34   David De La Cruz Melgarejo       NetApp - Endura
35   Jose Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes       NetApp - Endura
36   Patrick Facchini       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
37   Leopold K├Ânig       NetApp - Endura
38   Jackson Rodriguez Ortiz       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
39   Diego Rosa       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
40   Ruben Fernandez Andujar       Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
41   Maxime Bouet       AG2R - La Mondiale
42   Yonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis       Neri Sottoli
43   Brent Bookwalter       BMC
44   Paolo Tiralongo       Astana
45   Alessio Taliani       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
46   Stefano Pirazzi       Bardiani - CSF
47   Andrey Zeits       Astana
48   Cristiano Salerno       Cannondale
49   Emanuele Sella       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
50   Francesco Failli       Neri Sottoli
 
1st stage
1  BMC
2  NetApp - Endura
3  Sky
4  Movistar
5  Cannondale
Ranking:
1   Daniel Oss       BMC
 
2nd stage
1   Edoardo Zardini       Bardiani - CSF
2   Przemyslaw Niemiec       Lampre - Merida
3   Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo       Team Colombia
4   Cadel Evans       BMC
5   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
Ranking:
1   Cadel Evans       BMC
 
3rd stage
1   Cadel Evans       BMC
2   Domenico Pozzovivo       AG2R - La Mondiale
3   Mikel Landa Meana       Astana
4   Michele Scarponi       Astana
5   Igor Anton Hernandez       Movistar
Ranking:
1   Cadel Evans       BMC
 
4th stage
1   Mikel Landa Meana       Astana
2   Louis Meintjes       MTN - Qhubeka
3   Franco Pellizotti       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
4   Przemyslaw Niemiec       Lampre - Merida
5   Cadel Evans       BMC