RONDE VAN QINGHAI MEER
 
Country:   China
Datum:  6-19/7/2014
Category:  2.HC
 

Results | 2013 | 2015 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
2   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls
3   Thomas Vaubourzeix       La Pomme Marseille
4   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls
5   Frantisek Padour       NetApp - Endura
6   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       La Pomme Marseille
7   Victor Martin Hernandez       Burgos - BH
8   Chad Beyer       5-Hour Energy
9   Cesare Benedetti       NetApp - Endura
10   Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour       Tabriz Petrochemical
11   Kirill Pozdnyakov       RusVelo
12   Ahmet Örken       Torku Sekerspor
13   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh       Tabriz Petrochemical
14   Andrey Mizurov       RTS - Santic
15   Antoine Lavieu       La Pomme Marseille
 
1st stage
1   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls
2   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
3   Jose Isidro Maciel Goncalves       La Pomme Marseille
4   Samuele Conti       Neri Sottoli
5   Takashi Miyazawa       Vini Fantini - Nippo
Ranking:
1   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls
 
2nd stage
1   Marco Benfatto       Astana Continental
2   Robert Förster       United Health Care
3   Evaldas Siskevicius       La Pomme Marseille
4   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi
5   Jonathan Cantwell       Drapac
Ranking:
1   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls
 
3rd stage
1   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls
2   Thomas Vaubourzeix       La Pomme Marseille
3   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
4   Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde       Burgos - BH
5   Daniel Summerhill       United Health Care
Ranking:
1   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls
 
4th stage
1   Marco Benfatto       Astana Continental
2   Mehdi Sohrabi       Tabriz Petrochemical
3   Robert Förster       United Health Care
4   Ahmet Örken       Torku Sekerspor
5   Jonathan Cantwell       Drapac
Ranking:
1   Oleksandr Polivoda       Kolls
 
5th stage
1   Thomas Vaubourzeix       La Pomme Marseille
2   Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde       Burgos - BH
3   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
4   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls
5   [DSQ] Luca Benedetti       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
 
6th stage
1   Grega Bole       Vini Fantini - Nippo
2   Pier Paolo De Negri       Vini Fantini - Nippo
3   Blaz Jarc       NetApp - Endura
4   Igor Boev       RusVelo
5   Daniel Summerhill       United Health Care
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
 
7th stage
1   Timofey Kritskiy       RusVelo
2   Andrey Mizurov       RTS - Santic
3   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh       Tabriz Petrochemical
4   Oleksandr Kvachuk       Kolls
5   James Stemper       5-Hour Energy
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
 
8th stage
1   Sergiy Lagkuti       Kolls
2   Volodymyr Kogut       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
3   Samuele Conti       Neri Sottoli
4   Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi       Euskadi
5   Gavin Mannion       5-Hour Energy
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
 
9th stage
1   Ahmet Örken       Torku Sekerspor
2   Robert Förster       United Health Care
3   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls
4   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi
5   Daniel Schorn       NetApp - Endura
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
 
10th stage
1   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
2   Grega Bole       Vini Fantini - Nippo
3   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls
4   [DSQ] Luca Benedetti       Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
5   Carlos Barbero Cuesta       Euskadi
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
 
11st stage
1   Mattia Gavazzi       Christina Watches - Dana
2   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi
3   Jonathan Cantwell       Drapac
4   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls
5   Boris Shpilevsky       RTS - Santic
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
 
12nd stage
1   Eduard Michael Grosu       Vini Fantini - Nippo
2   Boris Shpilevsky       RTS - Santic
3   Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar       United Health Care
4   Mattia Gavazzi       Christina Watches - Dana
5   Marco Benfatto       Astana Continental
Ranking:
1   [DSQ] Ilya Davidenok       Astana Continental
 
13rd stage
1   Mattia Gavazzi       Christina Watches - Dana
2   Grega Bole       Vini Fantini - Nippo
3   Daniel Schorn       NetApp - Endura
4   Eduard Michael Grosu       Vini Fantini - Nippo
5   Jon Aberasturi Izaga       Euskadi