AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  20/4/2014
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2013 | 2015 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
2   Jelle Vanendert       Lotto - Belisol
3   Simon Gerrans       Orica - GreenEdge
4   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte       Movistar
5   Michal Kwiatkowski       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
6   Simon Geschke       Giant - Shimano
7   Bauke Mollema       Belkin
8   Enrico Gasparotto       Astana
9   Daniel Moreno Fernandez       Katusha
10   Yukiya Arashiro       Europcar
11   Bjorn Leukemans       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12   Michael Matthews       Orica - GreenEdge
13   Davide Rebellin       CCC Polsat - Polkowice
14   Fabian Wegmann       Garmin - Sharp
15   Anthony Roux       FDJ
16   Giampaolo Caruso       Katusha
17   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Lampre - Merida
18   Roman Kreuziger       Tinkoff - Saxo
19   Alexandr Kolobnev       Katusha
20   Tom Dumoulin       Giant - Shimano
21   Tom-Jelte Slagter       Garmin - Sharp
22   Lars Petter Nordhaug       Belkin
23   Arnold Jeannesson       FDJ
24   Fr√§nk Schleck       Trek
25   Thomas Voeckler       Europcar
26   Paul Martens       Belkin
27   Cyril Gautier       Europcar
28   Eduard Vorganov       Katusha
29   Jakob Fuglsang       Astana
30   Fabio Felline       Trek
31   Marco Marcato       Cannondale
32   Enrico Barbin       Bardiani - CSF
33   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
34   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - Merida
35   Alex Howes       Garmin - Sharp
36   Stefan Denifl       IAM
37   Chris Anker S√łrensen       Tinkoff - Saxo
38   Bob Jungels       Trek
39   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Sky
40   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
41   Mika√ęl Ch√©rel       AG2R - La Mondiale
42   Marcus Burghardt       BMC
43   Ben Hermans       BMC
44   Dominik Nerz       BMC
45   Davide Malacarne       Europcar
46   Jan Bakelants       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
47   Dennis Vanendert       Lotto - Belisol
48   Kristijan Durasek       Lampre - Merida
49   Alessandro De Marchi       Cannondale
50   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - Merida
51   Laurens Ten Dam       Belkin
52   Vincenzo Nibali       Astana
53   Preben Van Hecke       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
54   Christophe Riblon       AG2R - La Mondiale
55   Benoit Vaugrenard       FDJ
56   Simon Clarke       Orica - GreenEdge
57   Rafael Valls Ferri       Lampre - Merida
58   Angelo Pagani       Bardiani - CSF
59   Michal Golas       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
60   Pieter Serry       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
61   Lieuwe Westra       Astana
62   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       BMC
63   Alberto Losada Alguacil       Katusha
64   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha
65   Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez       AG2R - La Mondiale
66   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Movistar
67   Pieter Weening       Orica - GreenEdge
68   Tim Wellens       Lotto - Belisol
69   Maciej Paterski       CCC Polsat - Polkowice
70   Nathan Haas       Garmin - Sharp
71   Ramunas Navardauskas       Garmin - Sharp
72   Tony Martin       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
73   Matteo Montaguti       AG2R - La Mondiale
74   Matthias Br√§ndle       IAM
75   Thomas L√∂fkvist       IAM
76   Daryl Impey       Orica - GreenEdge
77   Bram Tankink       Belkin
78   Peter Velits       BMC
79   Nathan Earle       Sky
80   Matthew Busche       Trek
81   Thomas Sprengers       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
82   Pim Ligthart       Lotto - Belisol
83   Bart De Clercq       Lotto - Belisol
84   Pieter Jacobs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
85   Marco Bandiera       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
86   K√©vin R√©za       Europcar
87   Johnny Hoogerland       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
88   Zico Waeytens       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
89   J√©r√īme Baugnies       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
90   Andriy Grivko       Astana
91   Reto Hollenstein       IAM
92   Angelo Tulik       Europcar
93   Jean-Marc Marino       Cannondale
94   Jonathan Hivert       Belkin
95   Antonio Parrinello       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
96   Jussi Veikkanen       FDJ
97   S√©bastien Minard       AG2R - La Mondiale
98   Tony Gallopin       Lotto - Belisol
99   Jerome Pineau       IAM
100   Ben Gastauer       AG2R - La Mondiale
101   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
102   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
103   Jaroslaw Marycz       CCC Polsat - Polkowice
104   Karsten Kroon       Tinkoff - Saxo
105   Dries Devenyns       Giant - Shimano
106   Davide Villella       Cannondale
107   Marco Canola       Bardiani - CSF
108   Bryan Coquard       Europcar
109   Pirmin Lang       IAM
110   Laurens De Vreese       Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111   Guillaume Bonnafond       AG2R - La Mondiale
112   Matej Mohoric       Cannondale
113   Francesco Manuel Bongiorno       Bardiani - CSF
114   Boy Van Poppel       Trek
115   Rory Sutherland       Tinkoff - Saxo
116   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Giant - Shimano
117   Roy Curvers       Giant - Shimano
118   Wout Poels       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
119   Borut Bozic       Astana
120   Marco Frapporti       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
121   Arthur Van Overberghe       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
122   J√©r√©my Roy       FDJ
123   Michael Valgren Andersen       Tinkoff - Saxo