MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  17/3/2013
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2012 | 2014 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Gerald Ciolek       MTN - Qhubeka
2   Peter Sagan       Cannondale
3   Fabian Cancellara       RadioShack - Leopard
4   Sylvain Chavanel       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
5   Luca Paolini       Katusha
6   Ian Stannard       Sky
7   Taylor Phinney       BMC
8   Alexander Kristoff       Katusha
9   Mark Cavendish       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
10   Bernhard Eisel       Sky
11   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       Movistar
12   Sonny Colbrelli       Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
13   Heinrich Haussler       IAM
14   Enrico Gasparotto       Astana
15   S√©bastien Turgot       Europcar
16   Jurgen Roelandts       Lotto - Belisol
17   Romain Bardet       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   John Degenkolb       Argos - Shimano
19   Yoann Offredo       FDJ
20   Oscar Gatto       Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
21   Borut Bozic       Astana
22   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Katusha
23   Sebastian Langeveld       Orica - GreenEdge
24   Xavier Florencio Cabre       Katusha
25   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
26   Davide Malacarne       Europcar
27   Gabriel Rasch       Sky
28   Daniele Bennati       Saxo - Tinkoff
29   Maxime Bouet       AG2R - La Mondiale
30   Gregory Rast       RadioShack - Leopard
31   Gorka Izagirre Insausti       Euskaltel
32   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
33   Filippo Pozzato       Lampre - Merida
34   Matteo Rabottini       Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
35   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
36   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
37   Thomas L√∂fkvist       IAM
38   Mauro Santambrogio       Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
39   Vincent Jerome       Europcar
40   Michael Rogers       Saxo - Tinkoff
41   Arthur Vichot       FDJ
42   Salvatore Puccio       Sky
43   Eduard Vorganov       Katusha
44   Maxime Monfort       RadioShack - Leopard
45   Moreno Moser       Cannondale
46   Roberto Ferrari       Lampre - Merida
47   Daryl Impey       Orica - GreenEdge
48   Andriy Grivko       Astana
49   Damiano Caruso       Cannondale
50   Alessandro De Marchi       Cannondale
51   Adriano Malori       Lampre - Merida
52   Davide Appollonio       AG2R - La Mondiale
53   Kristian Sbaragli       MTN - Qhubeka
54   Mark Renshaw       Belkin / Blanco
55   Fabio Felline       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
56   Danilo Hondo       RadioShack - Leopard
57   Jonas Aaen J√łrgensen       Saxo - Tinkoff
58   Andr√© Greipel       Lotto - Belisol
59   Stefan Denifl       IAM
60   Aleksejs Saramotins       IAM
61   Mauro Finetto       Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
62   Ricardo Garcia Ambroa       Euskaltel
63   Maarten Tjallingii       Belkin / Blanco
64   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Lotto - Belisol
65   Alessandro Petacchi       Lampre - Merida
66   Zdenek Stybar       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
67   Jens Keukeleire       Orica - GreenEdge
68   Simon Gerrans       Orica - GreenEdge
69   Yaroslav Popovych       RadioShack - Leopard
70   Ramunas Navardauskas       Garmin - Sharp
71   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
72   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Vacansoleil - DCM
73   Matti Breschel       Saxo - Tinkoff
74   Johan Vansummeren       Garmin - Sharp
75   Daniele Pietropolli       Lampre - Merida
76   Davide Cimolai       Lampre - Merida
77   Alessandro Vanotti       Astana
78   Grega Bole       Vacansoleil - DCM
79   Simon Geschke       Argos - Shimano
80   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Movistar
81   Jorge Azanza Soto       Euskaltel
82   Paul Martens       Belkin / Blanco
83   Marco Bandiera       IAM
84   Johannes Fr√∂hlinger       Argos - Shimano
85   Jonathan Cantwell       Saxo - Tinkoff
86   Stuart O`Grady       Orica - GreenEdge
87   Fabian Wegmann       Garmin - Sharp
88   Ioannis Tamouridis       Euskaltel
89   Sergey Lagutin       Vacansoleil - DCM
90   Gregory Henderson       Lotto - Belisol
91   Marcel Sieberg       Lotto - Belisol
92   Jack Bauer       Garmin - Sharp
93   Jens Mouris       Orica - GreenEdge
94   Tyler Farrar       Garmin - Sharp
95   Alessandro Proni       Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
96   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale
97   Murillo Antonio Fischer       FDJ
98   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskaltel
99   Matteo Tosatto       Saxo - Tinkoff
100   Matthieu Ladagnous       FDJ
101   David Tanner       Belkin / Blanco
102   Sergio Pardilla Bellon       MTN - Qhubeka
103   Jacobus Venter       MTN - Qhubeka
104   Roy Curvers       Argos - Shimano
105   Boy Van Poppel       Vacansoleil - DCM
106   Giovanni Visconti       Movistar
107   Massimo Graziato       Lampre - Merida
108   Elia Viviani       Cannondale
109   Bert-Jan Lindeman       Vacansoleil - DCM
110   Alex Howes       Garmin - Sharp
111   Andrea Pasqualon       Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
112   Enrico Battaglin       Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
113   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
114   Kevin Hulsmans       Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
115   Rick Flens       Belkin / Blanco
116   Gustav Erik Larsson       IAM
117   Lars Ytting Bak       Lotto - Belisol
118   Martin Elmiger       IAM
119   Bj√∂rn Thurau       Europcar
120   Maxim Belkov       Katusha
121   Tomas Gil Martinez       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
122   Diego Rosa       Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
123   Michael M√łrk√łv Christensen       Saxo - Tinkoff
124   Baden Cooke       Orica - GreenEdge
125   Martin Velits       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
126   Tom Dumoulin       Argos - Shimano
127   Thomas Voeckler       Europcar
128   Andreas Stauff       MTN - Qhubeka
129   Arnaud D√©mare       FDJ
130   Jesse Sergent       RadioShack - Leopard
131   Domenik Klemme       IAM
132   Frederik Veuchelen       Vacansoleil - DCM
133   Anthony Roux       FDJ
134   Francesco Chicchi       Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
135   Vladimir Isaychev       Katusha