ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   India
Datum:  7-11/3/2013
Category:  Track, CC
 

Results | 2012 | 2015 | Overview | More
 
Sprint
1   Josiah Ng On Lam      
2   Hassan Ali Varposhti      
3   Choi Lae Seon      
4   Xu Chao      
5   Takashi Sakamoto      
6   Mohd Azrulhasni Awang      
7   Tang Qi      
8   Kang Jin Won      
9   Makuru Wada      
10   Mohammad Parash      
 
Keirin
1   Josiah Ng On Lam      
2   Mahmoud Parash      
3   Jun Won Gu      
4   Xu Chao      
5   Mohammad Parash      
6   Yuta Wakimoto      
7   Mohd Azrulhasni Awang      
8   Muhammad Edrus Md Yunos      
9   Choi Lae Seon      
10   Hsiao Shih Hsin      
 
1 km
1   Jun Won Gu      
2   Kenta Inake      
3   Hsiao Shih Hsin      
4   Mahmoud Parash      
5   Muhammad Edrus Md Yunos      
6   Satjakul Sianglam      
7   Leung Chun Wing      
8   Mohd Arfy Qhairant Amran      
9   Pavel Vorzhev      
10   Ahmed Almansoori      
 
Team sprint
1  China
2  Malaysia
3  Japan
4  Thailand
5  Taiwan
6  India
7  Qatar
8  Iran
9  South Korea
10  Hong Kong
 
1   Hu Ke      
  Tang Qi      
  Xu Chao      
2   Mohd Arfy Qhairant Amran      
  Muhammad Edrus Md Yunos      
  Mohd Farhan Amri Zaid      
3   Kenta Inake      
  Takashi Sakamoto      
  Makuru Wada      
 
Team Pursuit
1  South Korea
2  Japan
3  Hong Kong
4  China
5  Taiwan
6  Kazakhstan
7  United Arab Emirates
8  Uzbekistan
9  Malaysia
10  India
 
1   Jang Sun Jae      
  Park Keon Woo      
  Park Seon Ho      
  Park Sung Baek      
2   Eiya Hashimoto      
  Shogo Ichimaru      
  Kazuki Ito      
  Kazushige Kuboki      
3   Cheung King Wai      
  Choi Ki Ho      
  Kwok Ho Ting      
  Leung Chun Wing      
 
Pursuit
1   Jang Sun Jae      
2   Dias Omirzakov      
3   Alireza Haghi      
4   Feng Chun Kai      
5   Xu Yulong      
6   Vladimir Tuychiev      
7   Kazuki Ito      
8   Mohamed Hasan Al Murawwi      
9   Mohd Azman Zulkifli      
10   Ahmed Albourdainy      
 
Scratch
1   Cho Ho Sung      
2   Hossein Nateghi      
3   Liu Chin Feng      
4   Kwok Ho Ting      
5   Pavel Gatskiy      
6   Yousef Mohamed Mirza Banihammad      
7   Yue Hao      
8   Shogo Ichimaru      
9   Vadim Shaekhov      
10   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn      
 
Points Race
1   Cho Ho Sung      
2   Choi Ki Ho      
3   Mohammad Rajablou      
4   Yue Hao      
5   Eiya Hashimoto      
6   Nikita Panassenko      
7   Kee Meng Ang      
 
Madison
1   Choi Ki Ho      
  Kwok Ho Ting      
2   Choi Seung Woo      
  Jang Sun Jae      
3   Alireza Haghi      
  Mohammad Rajablou      
4   Mohamed Hasan Al Murawwi      
  Badr Mohamed Mirza Banihammad      
5   Roman Dronin      
  Vadim Shaekhov      
 
Omnium
1   Artyom Zakharov      
2   Shan Shuang      
3   Kazushige Kuboki      
4   Im Jae Yeon      
5   Kwok Ho Ting      
6   Feng Chun Kai      
7   Behnam Khalili Khosroshahi      
8   Thanawut Sanikwathi      
9   Mohamed Hasan Al Murawwi      
10   Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri