MEMORIAL LESNIKOV
 
Country:   Russia
Datum:  27-29/5/2013
Category:  Track, CL1
 

Results | 2012 | 2014 | Overview | More
 
Sprint
1   Robert Förstemann      
2   Denis Dmitriev      
3   Rene Enders      
4   Philipp Thiele      
5   Sotirios Bretas      
6   Valentin Savitskiy      
7   Adam Ptacnik      
8   Tobias Wächter      
9   Pavel Kelemen      
10   Erik Balzer      
 
Keirin
1   Adam Ptacnik      
2   Pavel Kelemen      
3   Denis Dmitriev      
4   Eric Engler      
5   Erik Balzer      
6   Nikita Shurshin      
7   Sotirios Bretas      
8   Sergey Polynskiy      
9   Denis Shurshin      
10   Valentin Savitskiy      
 
1 km
1   Eric Engler      
2   Robin Wagner      
3   Robert Förstemann      
4   Andrey Kubeev      
5   Nikita Shurshin      
6   Sascha Hübner      
7   Nikolay Zhurkin      
8   Gennadiy Genys      
9   Sergey Polynskiy      
10   Andriy Sach      
 
Team sprint
1  Germany
2  Russia
3  Czechia
4  Russia
5  Germany
 
1   Rene Enders      
  Robert Förstemann      
  Max Niederlag      
2   Denis Dmitriev      
  Andrey Kubeev      
  Sergey Kucherov      
3   Pavel Kelemen      
  Adam Ptacnik      
  Robin Wagner      
 
Pursuit
1   Alexander Serov      
2   Alexander Evtushenko      
3   Roman Shevchuk      
4   Ivan Savitsky      
5   Ivan Kovalev      
6   Alexander Grigoriev      
7   Artyom Zakharov      
8   Volodymyr Dzhus      
9   Konstantin Kuperasov      
10   Volodymyr Kogut      
 
Scratch
1   Anton Muzychkin      
2   Aleh Ahiyevich      
3   Artyom Zakharov      
4   Ivan Kovalev      
5   Vitaliy Popkov      
6   Volodymyr Dzhus      
7   Kirill Yatsevich      
8   Alexander Serov      
9   Ivan Savitsky      
10   Sergiy Omelchenko      
 
Points Race
1   Vitaliy Popkov      
2   Oleksandr Martynenko      
3   Andrei Snitko      
4   Ivan Kovalev      
5   Aleh Ahiyevich      
6   Matvey Zubov      
7   Ivan Savitsky      
8   Viktor Manakov      
9   Aleksei Kurbatov      
10   Alexander Evtushenko      
 
Madison
1   Oleksandr Martynenko      
2   Maksym Vasyliev      
3   Nikita Panassenko      
4   Artyom Zakharov      
5   Evgeny Kovalev      
6   Ivan Kovalev      
7   Aleksei Kurbatov      
8   Ivan Savitsky      
9   Roman Shevchuk      
10   Dmytro Ponomarenko