ACC ASIA CUP
 
Country:   Thailand
Datum:  4-6/10/2013
Category:  Track, CL1
 

Results | 2012 | 2013 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint
1   Josiah Ng On Lam      
2   Tomoyuki Kawabata      
3   Mohd Azrulhasni Awang      
4   Takashi Sakamoto      
5   Hassan Ali Varposhti      
6   Wu Lok Chun      
7   Worayuth Kapunya      
8   Mohammad Parash      
9   Shiu Ka Ming      
10   Pavel Vorzhev      
 
1 km
1   Im Jae Yeon      
2   Kenta Inake      
3   Satjakul Sianglam      
4   Wu Lok Chun      
5   Mahmoud Parash      
6   Mohd Rizal Tisin      
7   Pavel Vorzhev      
8   Amrit Singh      
9   Wai Mun Yeong      
 
Team sprint
1  Iran
2  Japan
3  Malaysia
4  Thailand
5  India
 
1   Mahmoud Parash      
  Mohammad Parash      
  Hassan Ali Varposhti      
2   Tomoyuki Kawabata      
  Takashi Sakamoto      
  Yuta Wakimoto      
3   Muhammad Edrus Md Yunos      
  Josiah Ng On Lam      
  Mohd Fattah Amri Zaid      
 
Team Pursuit
1  Kazakhstan
2  South Korea
3  Iran
4  Hong Kong
5  Malaysia
6  Uzbekistan
7  India
 
1   Dmitriy Lukyanov      
  Dias Omirzakov      
  Nikita Panassenko      
  Artyom Zakharov      
2   Choi Seok Yoon      
  Im Jae Yeon      
  Kim Kun-Soo      
  Lee Min Woo      
3   Behnam Ariyan      
  Hamid Beyk Khormizi      
  Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi      
  Mohammad Rajablou      
 
Pursuit
1   Im Jae Yeon      
2   Dias Omirzakov      
3   Vladimir Tuychiev      
4   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi      
5   Mohamad Fairet Rusli      
6   Cheung King Wai      
7   Amit Kumar      
 
Scratch
1   Cheung King Wai      
2   Im Jae Yeon      
3   Robert Gaineyev      
4   Pavel Gatskiy      
5   Hanidan Hamidun      
6   Mohammad Rajablou      
7   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi      
8   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn      
9   Ho Burr      
10   Choi Seok Yoon      
 
Points Race
1   Im Jae Yeon      
2   Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn      
3   Mohammad Rajablou      
4   Ho Burr      
5   Pazylbek Zhakcylyk      
6   Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri      
7   Behnam Ariyan      
8   Pavel Gatskiy      
9   Vladimir Tuychiev      
10   Vadim Shaekhov      
 
Omnium
1   Artyom Zakharov      
2   Leung Chun Wing      
3   Shogo Ichimaru      
4   Kim Kun-Soo      
5   Hamid Beyk Khormizi      
6   Timur Gumerov      
7   Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri      
8   Hiroaki Harada      
9   Nikita Panassenko      
10   Chan Yat Wai