VARGARDA TTT
 
Country:   Sweden
Datum:  16/8/2013
Category:  CDM (ITT)
 

Results | 2012 | 2014 | Palmares | More
 
1  Specialized - Lululemon
2  Rabobank Liv/Giant
3  Orica - AIS
4  Sengers
5  Wiggle - Honda
6  RusVelo
7  Australia
8  Dolmans - Boels
9  Hitec Products - Mistral Home
10  Tibco - To The Top
11  Argos - Shimano
12  Faren - Kuota
13  Cramo GoGreen
14  Norway
15  Servetto - Footon
 
Individual
1   Lisa Brennauer       Specialized - Lululemon
  Evelyn Stevens       Specialized - Lululemon
  Ellen Van Dijk       Specialized - Lululemon
  Trixi Worrack       Specialized - Lululemon
2   Lucinda Brand       Rabobank Liv/Giant
  Thalita De Jong       Rabobank Liv/Giant
  Annemiek Van Vleuten       Rabobank Liv/Giant
  Marianne Vos       Rabobank Liv/Giant
3   Shara Gillow       Orica - AIS
  Melissa Hoskins       Orica - AIS
  Emma Johansson       Orica - AIS
  Amanda Spratt       Orica - AIS
4   Vera Koedooder       Sengers
  Christine Majerus       Sengers
  Maaike Polspoel       Sengers
  Anna Van Der Breggen       Sengers
5   Charlotte Becker       Wiggle - Honda
  Danielle King       Wiggle - Honda
  Lauren Kitchen       Wiggle - Honda
  Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Wiggle - Honda
6   Alexandra Burchenkova       RusVelo
  Anastasia Chulkova       RusVelo
  Oxana Kozonchuk       RusVelo
  Aizhan Zhaparova       RusVelo
7   Amy Cure       Orica - AIS
  Taryn Heather       Jayco - Apollo VIS
  Emily Roper       Suzuki - Bontrager
  Grace Sulzberger       Polygon
8   Jessie Daams       Dolmans - Boels
  Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Dolmans - Boels
  Romy Kasper       Dolmans - Boels
  Adrie Visser       Dolmans - Boels
9   Emilia Fahlin       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
  Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
  Julie Leth       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
  Rossella Ratto       Hitec Products - Mistral Home
10   Chantal Blaak       Tibco - To The Top
  Jasmin Duehring (Glaesser)       Tibco - To The Top
  Claudia Lichtenberg (H√§usler)       Tibco - To The Top
  Shelley Olds       Tibco - To The Top
11   Elke Gebhardt       Argos - Shimano
  Janneke Kanis-Busser       Argos - Shimano
  Amy Pieters       Argos - Shimano
  Esra Tromp       Argos - Shimano
  Kirsten Wild       Argos - Shimano
12   Maria Giulia Confalonieri       Faren - Kuota
  Christel Ferrier-Bruneau       Faren - Kuota
  Alessandra Giuseppina Grassi Herrera       Faren - Kuota
  Fabiana Luperini       Faren - Kuota
  Patricia Schwager       Faren - Kuota
13   Mirella Ehrin       Cramo GoGreen
  Hanna Helamb       Cramo GoGreen
  Alexandra Nessmar       Cramo GoGreen
  Madeleine Olsson       Cramo GoGreen
  Linnea Sj√∂blom       Cramo GoGreen
  Martina Thomasson       Cramo GoGreen
14   Tina Andreassen      
  Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak      
  Thrude Karlsen (Natholmen)      
  Ingrid Lorvik      
  Camilla Indset Sorgjerd      
15   Simona Bortolotti       Servetto - Footon
  Veronica Cornolti       Servetto - Footon
  Annalisa Cucinotta       Servetto - Footon
  Emma Marcelli       Servetto - Footon