AGUASCALIENTES
 
Country:   Mexico
Datum:  5-7/12/2013
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2013 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint
1   Matthew Glaetzer      
2   Jason Kenny      
3   Pavel Kelemen      
4   Edward Dawkins      
5   Maximilian Levy      
6   Francois Pervis      
7   Michael D`Almeida      
8   Njisane Phillip      
9   Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera      
10   Denis Shurshin      
 
Keirin
1   Matthew Crampton      
2   Tobias Wächter      
3   Shane Perkins      
4   Matthijs Buchli      
5   Christos Volikakis      
6   Mohd Azrulhasni Awang      
7   Erik Balzer      
8   Njisane Phillip      
9   Sergio Aliaga Chivite      
10   Lewis Alexander Oliva      
 
1 km
1   Francois Pervis      
2   Maximilian Levy      
3   Joachim Eilers      
4   Eric Engler      
5   Hugo Haak      
6   Kian Emadi-Coffin      
7   Krzysztof Maksel      
8   Simon Van Velthooven      
9   Robin Wagner      
10   Fabian Hernando Puertas Zapata      
 
Team sprint
1  Germany
2  United Kingdom
3  Australia
4  Netherlands
5  Venezuela
6  Russia
7  Japan
8  New Zealand
9  Poland
10  Spain
 
1   Joachim Eilers      
  Rene Enders      
  Robert Förstemann      
2   Matthew Crampton      
  Philip Hindes      
  Jason Kenny      
3   Matthew Glaetzer      
  Nathan Hart      
  Shane Perkins      
 
Team Pursuit
1  Australia
2  Denmark
3  United Kingdom
4  New Zealand
5  Germany
6  Russia
7  Spain
8  Switzerland
9  Belgium
10  Belarus
 
1   Alexander Edmondson      
  Alexander Morgan      
  Mitchell Mulhern      
  Glenn O`Shea      
2   Lasse Norman Hansen      
  Rasmus Christian Quaade      
  Alex Rasmussen      
  Casper Von Folsach      
3   Steven Burke      
  Jonathan Dibben      
  Owain Doull      
  Samuel Harrison      
 
Scratch
1   Owain Doull      
2   Cheung King Lok      
3   Roman Lutsyshyn      
4   Dylan Kennett      
5   Anton Muzychkin      
6   Pavel Gatskiy      
7   Facundo Lezica      
8   Moreno De Pauw      
9   Cyrille Thièry      
10   Andreas Müller      
 
Madison
1   Sebastian David Muntaner Juaneda      
  Albert Torres Barcelo      
2   Jasper De Buyst      
  Kenny De Ketele      
3   Artur Ershov      
  Alexander Serov      
4   Jonathan Dibben      
  Owain Doull      
5   Mathias Krigbaum      
  Alex Rasmussen      
6   Cheung King Lok      
  Leung Chun Wing      
7   Martin Blaha      
  Jiri Hochmann      
8   Thomas Boudat      
  Vivien Brisse      
9   Andreas Graf      
  Andreas Müller      
10   Alex Buttazzoni      
  Riccardo Donato      
 
Omnium
1   Luke Davison      
2   Jasper De Buyst      
3   Artyom Zakharov      
4   Tim Veldt      
5   Edward Clancy      
6   Sebastian Mora Vedri      
7   Thomas Boudat      
8   Shane Archbold      
9   Raman Tsishkou      
10   Mathias Møller Nielsen