MANCHESTER
 
Country:   United Kingdom
Datum:  1-3/11/2013
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2011 | 2017 | Overview | More
 
Sprint
1   Robert Förstemann      
2   Njisane Phillip      
3   Shane Perkins      
4   Matthew Crampton      
5   Matthew Glaetzer      
6   Denis Dmitriev      
7   Adam Ptacnik      
8   Andre Souza Almeida      
9   Maximilian Levy      
10   Edward Dawkins      
 
Keirin
1   Francois Pervis      
2   Maximilian Levy      
3   Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera      
4   Jason Kenny      
5   Tobias Wächter      
6   Edward Dawkins      
7   Matthew Glaetzer      
8   Valentin Savitskiy      
9   Denis Dmitriev      
10   Francesco Ceci      
 
Team sprint
1  Germany
2  Russia
3  United Kingdom
4  New Zealand
5  Australia
6  France
7  Poland
8  Netherlands
9  Japan
10  Spain
 
1   Rene Enders      
  Robert Förstemann      
  Max Niederlag      
2   Denis Dmitriev      
  Andrey Kubeev      
  Pavel Yakushevskiy      
3   Matthew Crampton      
  Philip Hindes      
  Jason Kenny      
 
Team Pursuit
1  United Kingdom
2  Australia
3  Denmark
4  Netherlands
5  Spain
6  New Zealand
7  Russia
8  Switzerland
9  Russia
10  Germany
 
1   Steven Burke      
  Edward Clancy      
  Owain Doull      
  Andrew Tennant      
2   Luke Davison      
  Alexander Edmondson      
  Mitchell Mulhern      
  Miles Scotson      
3   Lasse Norman Hansen      
  Mathias Møller Nielsen      
  Rasmus Christian Quaade      
  Alex Rasmussen      
 
Pursuit
1   Marco Coledan      
2   Alexander Serov      
3   Sebastian Mora Vedri      
4   Tom Bohli      
5   Jenning Huizenga      
6   Andrew Tennant      
7   Martyn Irvine      
8   Nils Schomber      
9   Mauro Andres Agostini      
10   Aleh Ahiyevich      
 
Scratch
1   Andreas Müller      
2   Elia Viviani      
3   Jonathan Mould      
4   Albert Torres Barcelo      
5   Ivan Kovalev      
6   Vivien Brisse      
7   Roy Eefting      
8   Moreno De Pauw      
9   Alexander Edmondson      
10   Tristan Marguet      
 
Points Race
1   Martyn Irvine      
2   Lasse Norman Hansen      
3   Elia Viviani      
4   Owain Doull      
5   Roman Lutsyshyn      
6   Kenny De Ketele      
7   Sebastian David Muntaner Juaneda      
8   Wojciech Pszczolarski      
9   Theo Reinhardt      
10   Ivan Kovalev      
 
Omnium
1   Jasper De Buyst      
2   Tim Veldt      
3   Luke Davison      
4   Aaron Gate      
5   Jonathan Dibben      
6   Unai Elorriaga Zubiaur      
7   Thomas Boudat      
8   Olivier Beer      
9   Artyom Zakharov      
10   Raman Tsishkou