WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS ITT
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  25/9/2013
Category:  CM (ITT)
 

Results | 2012 | 2014 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Tony Martin       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
2   Bradley Wiggins       Sky
3   Fabian Cancellara       RadioShack - Leopard
4   Vasil Kiryienka       Sky
5   Taylor Phinney       BMC
6   Rasmus Christian Quaade       TreFor
7   Marco Pinotti       BMC
8   Adriano Malori       Lampre - Merida
9   Gustav Erik Larsson       IAM
10   Kanstantin Siutsou       Sky
11   Jan Barta       NetApp - Endura
12   Rohan Dennis       Garmin - Sharp
13   Nicolas Roche       Saxo - Tinkoff
14   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
15   Nelson Santos Simoes Oliveira       RadioShack - Leopard
16   Kristof Vandewalle       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
17   Richie Porte       Sky
18   Vladimir Gusev       Katusha
19   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
20   Bert Grabsch       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
21   Jesse Sergent       RadioShack - Leopard
22   Sylvain Chavanel       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
23   Aleksejs Saramotins       IAM
24   Michal Kwiatkowski       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
25   Niki Terpstra       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
26   Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez       Louletano - Dunas Douradas
27   Lieuwe Westra       Vacansoleil - DCM
28   Maciej Bodnar       Cannondale
29   Jérémy Roy       FDJ
30   Riccardo Zoidl       Gourmetfein - Simplon
31   Serghei Tvetcov       Jelly Belly - Kenda
32   Ignatas Konovalovas       MTN - Qhubeka
33   Bob Jungels       RadioShack - Leopard
34   Nikolay Mihaylov       CCC Polsat - Polkowice
35   Luis Leon Sanchez Gil       Belkin / Blanco
36   Tobias Ludvigsson       Argos - Shimano
37   Matthias Brändle       IAM
38   Patrick Gretsch       Argos - Shimano
39   Tiago Jose Pinto Machado       RadioShack - Leopard
40   Ilnur Zakarin       RusVelo
41   Alex Dowsett       Movistar
42   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       Argos - Shimano
43   Alex Rasmussen       Garmin - Sharp
44   Ioannis Tamouridis       Euskaltel
45   Andriy Vasylyuk       Kolls
46   Andrew Talansky       Garmin - Sharp
47   Matej Jurco       Dukla Trencin - Trek
48   Alexey Lutsenko       Astana
49   Thomas De Gendt       Vacansoleil - DCM
50   Kristjan Koren       Cannondale
51   Reto Hollenstein       IAM
52   Rafaa Chtioui      
53   Gert Jöeäär       Cofidis
54   Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot       Orica - GreenEdge
55   Jay Robert Thomson       MTN - Qhubeka
56   Sam Bewley       Orica - GreenEdge
57   Cheung King Lok      
58   Leandro Carlos Messineo       San Luis - Somos Todos
59   Gediminas Bagdonas       AG2R - La Mondiale
60   Choe Hyeong Min       Geumsan Insam - Cello
61   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls
62   Muradjan Halmuratov       RTS - Santic
63   Spas Gyurov      
64   Samuel Pökälä      
65   Elchin Asadov       Synergy - Baku
66   Andrei Nechita       Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior
67   Rafael Infantino Abreu       Aguardiente Antioqueno - Loteria de Medellin
68   David Albos Cavaliere      
69   Meron Russom       MTN - Qhubeka
70   Jose Ragonesi Guzman      
71   Segundo Navarrete Navarrete      
72   Eugert Zhupa      
73   Kang Ji Yong       Orica - GreenEdge
74   Uri Martins Sandoval       Amore e Vita
75   Ahmed Albourdainy      
76   Gustavo Mino Baez       Start - Trigon
77   Nazir Jaser