CLASICO RCN
 
Country:   Colombia
Datum:  27/9-6/10/2013
Category:  NE
 

Results | 2012 | 2014 | Palmares | More
 
1   Camilo Andres Gomez Archila       Colombia - Coldeportes
2   Oscar Soliz Villca       Movistar America
3   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       EPM - Une
4   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Aguardiente Antioqueno - Loteria de Medellin
5   Danny Alberto Osorio Calle      
6   Diego Mauricio Calderon      
7   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz      
8   Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo       Formesan - Bogota Humana - OSP - 40x40
9   Juan David Vargas Cruz       Formesan - Bogota Humana - OSP - 40x40
10   Diego Quintero       GW - Shimano
 
1st stage
1   Jorge Humberto Martinez Correa      
2   Danny Alberto Osorio Calle      
3   Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno      
 
2nd stage
1   Jaime Castaneda Ortega       EPM - Une
2   Julian Dario Atehortua Bedoya      
3   Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez       Movistar America
 
3rd stage
1   Jairo Alonso Salas Atehortua       Aguardiente Antioqueno - Loteria de Medellin
2   Juan Pablo Forero Carreno       Colombia - Coldeportes
3   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo       Formesan - Bogota Humana - OSP - 40x40
 
4th stage
1   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Movistar America
2   Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido       Formesan - Bogota Humana - OSP - 40x40
3   Edward Stiber Ortiz Caro       EPM - Une
 
5th stage
1   Oscar Alvarez Paniagua       Aguardiente Antioqueno - Loteria de Medellin
2   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz      
3   Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo       Formesan - Bogota Humana - OSP - 40x40
 
6th stage
1   Alvaro Yamid-Yesid Gomez Urrego      
2   Camilo Andres Gomez Archila       Colombia - Coldeportes
3   Fabio Nelson Montenegro Forero       Formesan - Bogota Humana - OSP - 40x40
 
7th stage
1   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz      
2   Camilo Andres Gomez Archila       Colombia - Coldeportes
3   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       EPM - Une
 
8th stage
1   Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez       EPM - Une
2   Diego Quintero       GW - Shimano
3   Cristian Montoya Giraldo       Colombia - Coldeportes
 
9th stage
1   Cristian Talero Reyes      
2   Jonathan Felipe Paredes Hernandez      
3   Jorge Camillo Castiblanco Cubides       EPM - Une
 
10th stage
1   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       EPM - Une
2   Alex Norberto Cano Ardila       Aguardiente Antioqueno - Loteria de Medellin
3   Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno