ENECO TOUR
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  12-18/8/2013
Category:  2.WT
 

Results | 2012 | 2014 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Zdenek Stybar       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
2   Tom Dumoulin       Argos - Shimano
3   Andriy Grivko       Astana
4   Jan Bakelants       RadioShack - Leopard
5   Daryl Impey       Orica - GreenEdge
6   Sylvain Chavanel       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
7   Wilco Kelderman       Belkin / Blanco
8   Pieter Weening       Orica - GreenEdge
9   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
10   Maxime Monfort       RadioShack - Leopard
11   Lars Boom       Belkin / Blanco
12   Romain Sicard       Euskaltel
13   Vladimir Gusev       Katusha
14   Niki Terpstra       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
15   Kevin De Weert       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
16   Johnny Hoogerland       Vacansoleil - DCM
17   Tim Declercq       Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18   Ian Stannard       Sky
19   Nick Nuyens       Garmin - Sharp
20   Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide       Euskaltel
21   Bob Jungels       RadioShack - Leopard
22   Bjorn Leukemans       Vacansoleil - DCM
23   Luca Wackermann       Lampre - Merida
24   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
25   Danilo Wyss       BMC
 
1st stage
1   Mark Renshaw       Belkin / Blanco
2   André Greipel       Lotto - Belisol
3   Giacomo Nizzolo       RadioShack - Leopard
4   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Lampre - Merida
5   Elia Viviani       Cannondale
Ranking:
1   Mark Renshaw       Belkin / Blanco
 
2nd stage
1   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
2   Philippe Gilbert       BMC
3   Tyler Farrar       Garmin - Sharp
4   Marko Kump       Saxo - Tinkoff
5   Alessandro Petacchi       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
Ranking:
1   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
 
3rd stage
1   Zdenek Stybar       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
2   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Lampre - Merida
3   Lars Boom       Belkin / Blanco
4   Giacomo Nizzolo       RadioShack - Leopard
5   André Greipel       Lotto - Belisol
Ranking:
1   Arnaud Démare       FDJ
 
4th stage
1   André Greipel       Lotto - Belisol
2   Giacomo Nizzolo       RadioShack - Leopard
3   Lars Boom       Belkin / Blanco
4   Alessandro Petacchi       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
5   Alexander Porsev       Katusha
Ranking:
1   Lars Boom       Belkin / Blanco
 
5th stage
1   Sylvain Chavanel       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
2   Tom Dumoulin       Argos - Shimano
3   Jesse Sergent       RadioShack - Leopard
4   Sebastian Langeveld       Orica - GreenEdge
5   Bradley Wiggins       Sky
Ranking:
1   Lars Boom       Belkin / Blanco
 
6th stage
1   David Lopez Garcia       Sky
2   Zdenek Stybar       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
3   Maciej Paterski       Cannondale
4   Tom Dumoulin       Argos - Shimano
5   Jan Bakelants       RadioShack - Leopard
Ranking:
1   Tom Dumoulin       Argos - Shimano
 
7th stage
1   Zdenek Stybar       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
2   Ian Stannard       Sky
3   Lars Boom       Belkin / Blanco
4   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
5   Pieter Weening       Orica - GreenEdge