WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS ITT
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  19/9/2012
Category:  CM (ITT)
 

Results | 2011 | 2013 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Tony Martin       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
2   Taylor Phinney       BMC
3   Vasil Kiryienka       Movistar
4   Tejay Van Garderen       BMC
5   Fredrik Kessiakoff       Astana
6   Dmitriy Gruzdev       Astana
7   Jan Barta       NetApp
8   Alex Dowsett       Sky
9   Alberto Contador Velasco       Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
10   Adriano Malori       Lampre - ISD
11   Andriy Grivko       Astana
12   Svein Tuft       Orica - GreenEdge
13   Tanel Kangert       Astana
14   Riccardo Zoidl       Gourmetfein - Wels
15   Sylvain Chavanel       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
16   Cameron Meyer       Orica - GreenEdge
17   Kristjan Koren       Liquigas - Cannondale
18   JĂ©rĂ©my Roy       FDJ - BigMat
19   Gustav Erik Larsson       Vacansoleil - DCM
20   Thomas De Gendt       Vacansoleil - DCM
21   Luke Durbridge       Orica - GreenEdge
22   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Movistar
23   Jesse Sergent       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
24   Kristof Vandewalle       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
25   Wilco Kelderman       Rabobank
26   Maciej Bodnar       Liquigas - Cannondale
27   Patrick Gretsch       Argos - Shimano
28   Ioannis Tamouridis       SP Tableware
29   Sergey Firsanov       RusVelo
30   Matej Jurco       Whirlpool - Author
31   Sam Bewley       Orica - GreenEdge
32   Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez      
33   Ramunas Navardauskas       Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda
34   Peter Velits       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
35   Rein Taaramäe       Cofidis
36   Bert Grabsch       Omega Pharma - Quick Step
37   Jakob Fuglsang       RadioShack - Nissan - Trek
38   Lieuwe Westra       Vacansoleil - DCM
39   Jay Robert Thomson       United Health Care
40   Janez Brajkovic       Astana
41   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg       MTN - Qhubeka
42   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
43   Gatis Smukulis       Katusha
44   Ignatas Konovalovas       Movistar
45   Mykhaylo Kononenko       Kolls
46   Michael Hutchinson      
47   Vladimir Gusev       Katusha
48   Eugen Wacker       Uzbekistan Suren
49   Jose Ragonesi Guzman      
50   Aleksejs Saramotins       Cofidis
51   Segundo Navarrete Navarrete      
52   Elchin Asadov       Specialized Concept Store
53   Andrei Krasilnikau       Chipotle - First Solar Development
54   David Albos Cavaliere      
55   Kang Ji Yong      
56   Gabor Lengyel