PARIS - ROUBAIX
 
Country:   France
Datum:  10/4/2011
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2010 | 2012 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Johan Vansummeren       Garmin - Cervelo
2   Fabian Cancellara       Leopard - Trek
3   Maarten Tjallingii       Rabobank
4   Gregory Rast       RadioShack
5   Lars Ytting Bak       HTC - High Road
6   Alessandro Ballan       BMC
7   Bernhard Eisel       HTC - High Road
8   Thor Hushovd       Garmin - Cervelo
9   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Sky
10   Mathew Hayman       Sky
11   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
12   Lars Boom       Rabobank
13   Bjorn Leukemans       Vacansoleil - DCM
14   Jurgen Roelandts       Omega Pharma - Lotto
15   Mitchell Docker       Skil - Shimano
16   Damien Gaudin       Europcar
17   Martin Elmiger       AG2R - La Mondiale
18   Tomas Vaitkus       Astana
19   John Degenkolb       HTC - High Road
20   Sep Vanmarcke       Garmin - Cervelo
21   Andr√© Greipel       Omega Pharma - Lotto
22   Baden Cooke       Saxo Bank - Sungard
23   Gabriel Rasch       Garmin - Cervelo
24   Manuel Quinziato       BMC
25   David Veilleux       Europcar
26   Sebastian Langeveld       Rabobank
27   Tom Veelers       Skil - Shimano
28   Tyler Farrar       Garmin - Cervelo
29   Kevyn Ista       Cofidis
30   Jens Keukeleire       Cofidis
31   Matteo Tosatto       Saxo Bank - Sungard
32   Marcus Burghardt       BMC
33   Steve Chainel       Francaise des Jeux
34   S√©bastien Turgot       Europcar
35   Kristof Goddaert       AG2R - La Mondiale
36   Ian Stannard       Sky
37   Michael Sch√§r       BMC
38   Sylvain Chavanel       Quick Step
39   S√©bastien Chavanel       Europcar
40   S√©bastien Minard       AG2R - La Mondiale
41   Sebastien Rosseler       RadioShack
42   George Hincapie       BMC
43   Gustav Erik Larsson       Saxo Bank - Sungard
44   Gorazd Stangelj       Astana
45   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Movistar
46   Tom Leezer       Rabobank
47   Maxim Gurov       Astana
48   Robbie McEwen       RadioShack
49   Andreas Klier       Garmin - Cervelo
50   Alex Rasmussen       HTC - High Road
51   Bert De Backer       Skil - Shimano
52   David Boucher       Omega Pharma - Lotto
53   Sebastien Hinault       AG2R - La Mondiale
54   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Cofidis
55   Maarten Neyens       Omega Pharma - Lotto
56   Jean Lou Paiani       Saur - Sojasun
57   Marcel Sieberg       Omega Pharma - Lotto
58   Kasper Klostergaard Larsen       Saxo Bank - Sungard
59   Alexandre Pichot       Europcar
60   Rony Martias       Saur - Sojasun
61   Said Haddou       Europcar
62   Mathieu Claude       Europcar
63   Jonas Aaen J√łrgensen       Saxo Bank - Sungard
64   Timon Seubert       NetApp
65   Jimmy Engoulvent       Saur - Sojasun
66   Koen De Kort       Skil - Shimano
67   Nico Sijmens       Cofidis
68   William Bonnet       Francaise des Jeux
69   Jimmy Casper       Saur - Sojasun
70   Robert Retschke       NetApp
71   Fumiyuki Beppu       RadioShack
72   Bjorn Selander       RadioShack
73   Jan Barta       NetApp
74   Jean-Luc Delpech       Bretagne - Schuller
75   Micka√ęl Delage       Francaise des Jeux
76   Benjamin King       RadioShack
77   Daniel Oss       Liquigas - Cannondale
78   Kristjan Koren       Liquigas - Cannondale
79   Cyril Lemoine       Saur - Sojasun
80   Gael Malacarne       Bretagne - Schuller
81   Romain Lemarchand       AG2R - La Mondiale
82   Mirco Lorenzetto       Astana
83   Roy Curvers       Skil - Shimano
84   Daniele Righi       Lampre - ISD
85   Yohann Gene       Europcar
86   Peter Sagan       Liquigas - Cannondale
87   Gerald Ciolek       Quick Step
88   Dennis Van Winden       Rabobank
89   Kevin Van Impe       Quick Step
90   Bradley Wiggins       Sky
91   Adrien Petit       Cofidis
92   Romain Zingle       Cofidis
93   Jaroslaw Marycz       Saxo Bank - Sungard
94   Martin Mortensen       Leopard - Trek
95   Dominique Rollin       Francaise des Jeux
96   Simon Zahner       BMC
97   Marco Bandiera       Quick Step
98   Danilo Hondo       Lampre - ISD
99   Dmytro Krivtsov       Lampre - ISD
100   Alan Marangoni       Liquigas - Cannondale
101   Mathieu Halleguen       Bretagne - Schuller
102   Michael Barry       Sky
103   Alan Perez Lezaun       Euskaltel - Euskadi
104   Stephane Bonsergent       Bretagne - Schuller
105   Stijn Devolder       Vacansoleil - DCM
106   Adam Hansen       Omega Pharma - Lotto
107   Michael Baer       NetApp
108   Andreas Schillinger       NetApp