MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  19/3/2011
Category:  1.WT
 

Results | 2010 | 2012 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Matthew Goss       HTC - High Road
2   Fabian Cancellara       Leopard - Trek
3   Philippe Gilbert       Omega Pharma - Lotto
4   Alessandro Ballan       BMC
5   Filippo Pozzato       Katusha
6   Michele Scarponi       Lampre - ISD
7   Yoann Offredo       Francaise des Jeux
8   Vincenzo Nibali       Liquigas - Cannondale
9   Greg Van Avermaet       BMC
10   Stuart O`Grady       Leopard - Trek
11   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       Movistar
12   Alessandro Petacchi       Lampre - ISD
13   Daniele Bennati       Leopard - Trek
14   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil       Movistar
15   Marco Marcato       Vacansoleil - DCM
16   Dominique Rollin       Francaise des Jeux
17   Peter Sagan       Liquigas - Cannondale
18   Heinrich Haussler       Garmin - Cervelo
19   Alessandro Bertolini       Androni Giocattoli
20   Sylvain Chavanel       Quick Step
21   Matteo Tosatto       Saxo Bank - Sungard
22   George Hincapie       BMC
23   Yaroslav Popovych       RadioShack
24   Francesco Failli       Farnese Vini - Neri
25   Linus Gerdemann       Leopard - Trek
26   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Movistar
27   Vladimir Gusev       Katusha
28   Tom Boonen       Quick Step
29   Sacha Modolo       Colnago - CSF Inox
30   Edvald Boasson Hagen       Sky
31   Steve Chainel       Francaise des Jeux
32   Egoi Martinez De Esteban       Euskaltel - Euskadi
33   AndrĂ© Greipel       Omega Pharma - Lotto
34   Jurgen Roelandts       Omega Pharma - Lotto
35   Andreas Klier       Garmin - Cervelo
36   Robbie McEwen       RadioShack
37   Aleksejs Saramotins       Cofidis
38   Niki Terpstra       Quick Step
39   Leonardo Fabio Duque       Cofidis
40   Yauheni Hutarovich       Francaise des Jeux
41   Lloyd Mondory       AG2R - La Mondiale
42   Romain Feillu       Vacansoleil - DCM
43   Fabian Wegmann       Leopard - Trek
44   Bradley Wiggins       Sky
45   Ignatas Konovalovas       Movistar
46   Tyler Farrar       Garmin - Cervelo
47   Bernhard Eisel       HTC - High Road
48   Marcus Burghardt       BMC
49   Geoffroy Lequatre       RadioShack
50   Mauro Finetto       Liquigas - Cannondale
51   Alexandr Kolobnev       Katusha
52   Mark Cavendish       HTC - High Road
53   Baden Cooke       Saxo Bank - Sungard
54   Grega Bole       Lampre - ISD
55   Manuel Belletti       Colnago - CSF Inox
56   Danilo Hondo       Lampre - ISD
57   Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde       Euskaltel - Euskadi
58   Marco Frapporti       Colnago - CSF Inox
59   Lars Ytting Bak       HTC - High Road
60   Geraint Thomas       Sky
61   Matthieu Ladagnous       Francaise des Jeux
62   Massimo Codol       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
63   Damiano Caruso       Liquigas - Cannondale
64   Karsten Kroon       BMC
65   Danilo Wyss       BMC
66   Simon Clarke       Astana
67   Danilo Napolitano       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
68   David Gutierrez Gutierrez       Geox - TMC
69   Valerio Agnoli       Liquigas - Cannondale
70   Nick Nuyens       Saxo Bank - Sungard
71   Tiziano Dall`Antonia       Liquigas - Cannondale
72   Manuele Mori       Lampre - ISD
73   Anders Lund      
74   Marzio Bruseghin       Movistar
75   Thomas De Gendt       Vacansoleil - DCM
76   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Sky
77   Bjorn Leukemans       Vacansoleil - DCM
78   Gianni Meersman       Francaise des Jeux
79   Arkaitz Duran Aroca       Geox - TMC
80   Benoit Vaugrenard       Francaise des Jeux
81   Adam Hansen       Omega Pharma - Lotto
82   Giovanni Visconti       Farnese Vini - Neri
83   Michael Rogers       Sky
84   Jerome Pineau       Quick Step
85   Jussi Veikkanen       Omega Pharma - Lotto
86   Thomas Löfkvist       Sky
87   Angel Vicioso Arcos       Androni Giocattoli
88   Angel Madrazo Ruiz       Movistar
89   Francesco Reda       Quick Step
90   Enrico Gasparotto       Astana
91   Andriy Grivko       Astana
92   Roberto Ferrari       Androni Giocattoli
93   Simone Stortoni       Colnago - CSF Inox
94   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
95   Rinaldo Nocentini       AG2R - La Mondiale
96   Dmitriy Muravyev       RadioShack
97   Alberto Ongarato       Vacansoleil - DCM
98   Robert Wagner       Leopard - Trek
99   Matthew Wilson       Garmin - Cervelo
100   Sebastian Langeveld       Rabobank
101   Domenico Pozzovivo       Colnago - CSF Inox
102   Ian Stannard       Sky
103   Maarten Wijnants       Rabobank
104   Michael Schär       BMC
105   Ivan Santaromita       BMC
106   Luca Barla       Androni Giocattoli
107   Michael Matthews       Rabobank
108   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Omega Pharma - Lotto
109   Michael Albasini       HTC - High Road
110   Marcel Sieberg       Omega Pharma - Lotto
111   Gregory Rast       RadioShack
112   Lars Boom       Rabobank
113   Mark Renshaw       HTC - High Road
114   Mirco Lorenzetto       Astana
115   Assan Bazayev       Astana
116   Davide Malacarne       Quick Step
117   William Bonnet       Francaise des Jeux
118   Blel Kadri       AG2R - La Mondiale
119   Mirko Selvaggi       Vacansoleil - DCM
120   Borut Bozic       Vacansoleil - DCM
121   Alessandro Donati       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
122   Luca Paolini       Katusha
123   Johan Vansummeren       Garmin - Cervelo
124   Leif Hoste       Katusha
125   Stefano Pirazzi       Colnago - CSF Inox
126   Kurt Asle Arvesen       Sky
127   Thor Hushovd       Garmin - Cervelo
128   Juan Jose Haedo       Saxo Bank - Sungard
129   Alessandro De Marchi       Androni Giocattoli
130   Ivan Velasco Murillo       Euskaltel - Euskadi
131   Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas       Euskaltel - Euskadi
132   Amets Txurruka Ansola       Euskaltel - Euskadi
133   Romain Zingle       Cofidis
134   Takashi Miyazawa       Farnese Vini - Neri
135   Andrey Amador Bikkazakova       Movistar
136   Kevyn Ista       Cofidis
137   Kevin Van Impe       Quick Step
138   Maarten Tjallingii       Rabobank
139   Jens Mouris       Vacansoleil - DCM
140   Diego Ulissi       Lampre - ISD
141   Tomas Vaitkus       Astana
142   Gustav Erik Larsson       Saxo Bank - Sungard
143   Yuriy Krivtsov       AG2R - La Mondiale
144   Tom Leezer       Rabobank
145   Daniele Ratto       Geox - TMC
146   Allan Davis       Astana
147   Roger Hammond       Garmin - Cervelo
148   Sebastien Hinault       AG2R - La Mondiale
149   Wouter Weylandt       Leopard - Trek
150   Nico Sijmens       Cofidis
151   Jens Keukeleire       Cofidis
152   Javier Aramendia Llorente       Euskaltel - Euskadi
153   Daniel Sesma Sorbet       Euskaltel - Euskadi
154   Michael Mørkøv Christensen       Saxo Bank - Sungard
155   Anthony Ravard       AG2R - La Mondiale
156   Kasper Klostergaard Larsen       Saxo Bank - Sungard