PAN AMERICAN GAMES
 
Country:   Mexico
Datum:  17-20/10/2011
Category:  Track, JR
 

Results | 2007 | 2015 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint
1   Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera      
2   Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata      
3   Njisane Phillip      
4   Angel Ramiro Pulgar Araujo      
5   Jimmy Watkins      
6   Ruben Elias      
7   Michael Blatchford      
8   Jonathan Marin Cermeno      
9   Jonathan Matias Gatto      
10   Alejandro Mainat Reyes      
 
Keirin
1   Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata      
2   Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera      
3   Leandro Hernan Bottasso      
 
Team sprint (20/10)
1  Venezuela
2  United States of America
3  Colombia
4  Argentina
5  Mexico
6  Canada
 
1   Hersony Gadiel Canelon Vera      
  Cesar Marcano      
  Angel Ramiro Pulgar Araujo      
2   Michael Blatchford      
  Dean Tracy      
  Jimmy Watkins      
3   Jonathan Marin Cermeno      
  Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata      
  Christian Leandro Tamayo Saavedra      
  Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave      
4   Leandro Hernan Bottasso      
  Jonathan Matias Gatto      
  Facundo Lezica      
5   Carlos Carrasco      
  Ruben Elias      
  Cesar Vaquera Resendis      
6   Jean Michel Lachance      
  Remi Pelletier-Roy      
  Jacob Schwingboth      
 
Team Pursuit (20/10)
1  Colombia
2  Chile
3  Argentina
4  Mexico
5  Canada
6  Brazil
7  Cuba
8  Ecuador
 
1   Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal      
  Edwin Avila Vanegas      
  Arles Antonio Castro Laverde      
  Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz      
  Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave      
2   Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres      
  Luis Mansilla Almonacid      
  Gonzalo Miranda Figueroa      
  Pablo Jacobo Seisdedos Duque      
  Luis Sepulveda Villar      
3   Maximiliano Almada      
  Marcos Crespo      
  Walter Fernando Perez      
  Eduardo Sepulveda      
4   Juan Enrique Aldapa      
  Edibaldo Maldonado Rayas      
  Cristian Medina Bastida      
  Cesar Vaquera Resendis      
  Diego Yepez Arellano      
5   Robert Britton      
  Jean Michel Lachance      
  Remi Pelletier-Roy      
  Jacob Schwingboth      
6   Armando Camargo Filho      
  Robson Carlos Ribeiro Dias      
  Thiago Duarte Nardin      
  Luis Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares      
7   Jan Carlos Arias Perez      
  Ruben Companioni Blanco      
  Leandro Marcos Vidueiro      
  Ramon Martinez Alvarez      
  Pedro Sibila Romero      
8   Byron Guama De La Cruz      
  Segundo Navarrete Navarrete      
  Carlos Edoardo Quisphe Quisphe      
  Jose Ragonesi Guzman      
 
Omnium
1   Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal      
2   Luis Mansilla Almonacid      
3   Walter Fernando Perez      
4   Ruben Companioni Blanco      
5   Jorge Perez      
6   Jose Ragonesi Guzman      
7   Manuel Oseas Rodas Ochoa      
8   Robson Carlos Ribeiro Dias      
9   Cesar Vaquera Resendis      
10   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano