ASTANA
 
Country:   Kazakhstan
Datum:  4-6/11/2011
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint
1   Chris Hoy      
2   Denis Dmitriev      
3   Shane Perkins      
4   Robert Förstemann      
5   Mickael Bourgain      
6   Kévin Sireau      
7   Matthew Crampton      
8   Njisane Phillip      
9   Rene Enders      
10   Jason Kenny      
 
Keirin
1   Christos Volikakis      
2   Chris Hoy      
3   Sergey Borisov      
4   Josiah Ng On Lam      
5   Maximilian Levy      
6   Hugo Haak      
7   Stefan Bötticher      
8   Hodei Mazquiaran Uria      
9   Shane Perkins      
10   Zhang Miao      
 
Team sprint
1  Germany
2  Australia
3  France
4  Germany
5  Russia
6  Netherlands
7  United Kingdom
8  Poland
9  Japan
10  Venezuela
 
1   Joachim Eilers      
  Robert Förstemann      
  Maximilian Levy      
2   Matthew Glaetzer      
  Shane Perkins      
  Scott Sunderland      
3   Mickael Bourgain      
  Michael D`Almeida      
  Kévin Sireau      
 
Team Pursuit
1  Russia
2  Australia
3  Netherlands
4  Denmark
5  Belgium
6  Germany
7  Russia
8  Ukraine
9  Russia
10  Hong Kong
 
1   Evgeny Kovalev      
  Ivan Kovalev      
  Alexei Markov      
  Alexander Serov      
2   Edward Bissaker      
  Alexander Edmondson      
  Mitchell Mulhern      
  Glenn O`Shea      
3   Levi Heimans      
  Jenning Huizenga      
  Wim Stroetinga      
  Arno Van Der Zwet      
 
Pursuit
1   Glenn O`Shea      
2   Dominique Cornu      
3   Nikias Arndt      
4   Rasmus Christian Quaade      
5   Jenning Huizenga      
6   Jang Sun Jae      
7   Carlos Daniel Linares Zambrano      
8   Julien Morice      
9   Cheung King Lok      
10   Maxim Kozyrev      
 
Scratch
1   Gijs Van Hoecke      
2   Angel Dario Colla      
3   Nikias Arndt      
4   Vivien Brisse      
5   Andreas Müller      
6   Jakub Filip      
7   Peter Schep      
8   Hossein Nateghi      
9   Nolan Hoffman      
10   Niki Byrgesen      
 
Madison
1   Alexander Edmondson      
  Glenn O`Shea      
2   Silvan Dillier      
  Loic Perizzolo      
3   Artur Ershov      
  Kirill Sveshnikov      
4   Peter Schep      
  Wim Stroetinga      
5   Angelo Ciccone      
  Elia Viviani      
6   Andreas Graf      
  Andreas Müller      
7   Roger Kluge      
  Jakob Steigmiller      
8   Jan Dostal      
  Jakub Filip      
9   Alexander Khatuntsev      
  Alexei Markov      
10   Moreno De Pauw      
  Ingmar De Poortere      
 
Omnium
1   Roger Kluge      
2   Cho Ho Sung      
3   Elia Viviani      
4   Edward Clancy      
5   Lasse Norman Hansen      
6   Michael Freiberg      
7   Bryan Coquard      
8   Recep Ünalan      
9   Unai Elorriaga Zubiaur      
10   Rafal Ratajczyk