FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  20/4/2011
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2010 | 2012 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
2   Emma Johansson       Hitec Products UCK
3   Judith Arndt       HTC - High Road
4   Elena Berlato       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
5   Nicole Cooke       MCipollini - Giambenini
6   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Nederland Bloeit
7   Pauline Ferrand-Prevot      
8   Martine Bras       Dolmans Landscaping
9   Tatiana Guderzo       MCipollini - Giambenini
10   Kristin McGrath       Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12
11   Rasa Leleivyte       Vaiano - Solaristec
12   Olga Zabelinskaya       Diadora - Pasta Zara
13   Tatiana Antoshina       Gauss
14   Elisa Longo Borghini       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
15   Ludivine Henrion       Lotto - Honda
16   Carol Ann Canuel       Vienne Futuroscope
17   Sharon Laws       Garmin - Cervelo
18   Edwige Pitel      
19   Carmen Small       Tibco - To The Top
20   Lucinda Brand       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
21   Natalia Boyarskaya       PCW
22   Amber Neben       HTC - High Road
23   Lindsay Myers      
24   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       PCW
25   Isabella S√∂derberg       Alriksson GoGreen
26   Elena Kuchinskaya (Andreeva)       Gauss
27   Aude Biannic       DN Bretagne
28   Megan Guarnier       Tibco - To The Top
29   Christel Ferrier-Bruneau       Gauss
30   Daphny Van Den Brand      
31   Anna-Bianca Schnitzmeier       Abus - Nutrixxion
32   Romy Kasper       Kuota Speed Kueens
33   Alexandra Burchenkova      
34   Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak       Gauss
35   Roxane Knetemann       Skil - Koga
36   Madeleine Olsson       Alriksson GoGreen
37   Carla Ryan       Garmin - Cervelo
38   Nina Ovcharenko       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
39   Shara Gillow      
40   Sofie De Vuyst       Lotto - Honda
41   Amanda Spratt      
42   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Lotto - Honda
43   Irina Molicheva       PCW
44   Petra Dijkman       Dolmans Landscaping
45   Jessie Daams       Garmin - Cervelo
46   Lise Nostvold       Hitec Products UCK
47   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Garmin - Cervelo
48   Chantal Blaak       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
49   Loes Gunnewijk       Nederland Bloeit
50   Trixi Worrack       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
51   Evelyn Stevens       HTC - High Road
52   Sandrine Bideau      
53   Noemi Cantele       Garmin - Cervelo
54   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Hitec Products UCK
55   Theresa Cliff-Ryan       Forno d`Asolo - Colavita
56   Marieke Van Wanroij       Nederland Bloeit
57   Tiffany Cromwell       Lotto - Honda
58   Sarah-Lena Hofmann      
59   Samantha Galassi       MCipollini - Giambenini
60   Serena Sheridan       Tibco - To The Top
61   Eugenie Mermillod       GSD Gestion
62   Katarzyna Sosna       Vaiano - Solaristec
63   Amy Pieters       Skil - Koga
64   Chiara Nadalutti       Kleo
65   Malgorzata Jasinska       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
66   Ine Beyen       Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley
67   Anne De Wildt       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
68   Jennifer Hohl       MCipollini - Giambenini
69   Charlotte Becker       HTC - High Road
70   Uenia Fernandes Souza       Forno d`Asolo - Colavita
71   Melodie Lesueur      
72   Marie Lindberg       Abus - Nutrixxion
73   Mascha Pijnenborg       Dolmans Landscaping
74   Lieselot Decroix       Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley
75   Noortje Tabak       Nederland Bloeit
76   Eleonora Patuzzo       Diadora - Pasta Zara
77   Catherine Delfosse       Lotto - Honda
78   Martina Ruzickova       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
79   Marta Bastianelli       MCipollini - Giambenini
80   Sophie De Boer      
81   Annelies Van Doorslaer       Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley