NC NETHERLANDS
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  25/6/2011
Category:  CN
 

Results | 2010 | 2012 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
2   Irene Van Den Broek       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
3   Chantal Blaak       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
4   Adrie Visser       HTC - High Road
5   Martine Bras       Dolmans Landscaping
6   Andrea Bosman      
7   Amy Pieters       Skil - Koga
8   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Nederland Bloeit
9   Roxane Knetemann       Batavus
10   Regina Bruins       Skil - Koga
11   Ellen Van Dijk       HTC - High Road
12   Noortje Tabak       Nederland Bloeit
13   Sanne Van Paassen      
14   Iris Slappendel       Garmin - Cervelo
15   Lucinda Brand       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
16   Marieke Van Wanroij       Nederland Bloeit
17   Janneke Ensing       Dolmans Landscaping
18   Vera Koedooder       Specialized - DPD
19   Claudia Koster       Sengers
20   Petra Dijkman       Dolmans Landscaping
21   Loes Gunnewijk       Nederland Bloeit
22   Janneke Kanis-Busser       Nederland Bloeit
23   Mascha Pijnenborg       Dolmans Landscaping
24   Anne De Wildt       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
25   Rixt Meijer       People`s Trust (WV Noordwesthoek)
26   Suzanne De Goede       Skil - Koga
27   Linda Poelstra-Ringlever       Moving Ladies
28   Winanda Spoor       Dolmans Landscaping
29   Daphny Van Den Brand      
30   Julia Soek       Batavus
31   Esra Tromp       Skil - Koga
32   Bianca Van Den Hoek      
33   Kirsten Peetoom       Moving Ladies
34   Anne Eversdijk       Rabo Lady Force
35   Marissa Otten       Dolmans Landscaping
36   Kim De Baat      
37   Heleen Van Vliet       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
38   Nina Kessler       Dolmans Landscaping
39   Jermaine Post      
40   Birgit Lavrijssen       Dolmans Landscaping
41   Aafke Eshuis       Specialized - DPD
42   Sandra Van Veghel      
43   Monique Van De Ree       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
44   Irene Tesink       Restore
45   Juliette Wigbold      
46   Natalie Van Gogh       Specialized - DPD
47   Ilona Hoeksma      
48   Wilma Korevaar       GRC Jan van Arckel
49   Nathalie Jolink       Specialized - DPD
50   Ymke Stegink       Restore
51   Lana Verberne      
52   Adriene Snijder       Batavus
53   Tessa Van Nieuwpoort       Batavus
54   Willeke Knol      
55   Lotte Van Hoek       Restore
56   Laura Van Der Kamp       Dolmans Landscaping
57   Jessica Glasbergen      
58   Yvonne Troost-Brunen      
59   Danielle Lissenberg-Bekkering       Dolmans Landscaping
60   Lisanne Soemanta       Batavus
61   Petra Van Wijgerden       GRC Jan van Arckel
62   Anne Heijkoop       Batavus
63   Eefje Tabak      
64   Sione Jongstra       GRC Jan van Arckel
65   Kimberley Van Den Berg       GRC Jan van Arckel
66   Anna Van Der Breggen       People`s Trust (WV Noordwesthoek)
67   Joukje Braam       Rabo Lady Force
68   Jose Van Wingerden-Van Den Heerik       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
69   Marjolein Claessen       Dura Vermeer (RSC De Zuidwesthoek)
70   Marijn De Vries       AA Drink - Leontien.nl
71   Alie Gercama       Dolmans Landscaping
72   Esther Olthuis      
73   Geerike Schreurs       Dolmans Landscaping
74   Esther Kortekaas       GRC Jan van Arckel
75   Silke Kogelman       Specialized - DPD
76   Danielle Meijering      
77   Ines Klok       Rabo Lady Force
78   Henriette Woering      
79   Djoeke Donkers       Moving Ladies
80   Sigrid Kuizenga       GRC Jan van Arckel
81   Nathaly Van Wesdonk      
82   Anouk Rockx       Dura Vermeer (RSC De Zuidwesthoek)
83   Kim Van Dijk       Specialized - DPD
84   Trieneke Fokkens       Hepro Kozijnen (NWV Groningen)
85   Linda Van Rijen       Skil - Koga
86   Inge Klep       Dura Vermeer (RSC De Zuidwesthoek)
87   Bernadette Jeremiasse