VUELTA A COLOMBIA
 
Country:   Colombia
Datum:  12-26/6/2011
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2010 | 2012 | Palmares | More
 
1   Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo      
2   Giovanny Baez Alvarez       Une - EPM
3   Freddy Montana Cadena      
4   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indesportes Antiquia
5   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indesportes Antiquia
6   Victor Nino Corredor      
7   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales      
8   Gregory Juel Brenes Obando       Movistar Continental
9   Camilo Andres Gomez Archila       GW - Shimano
10   Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez      
 
prologue
1   Marlon Alirio Perez Arango       GW - Shimano
2   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indesportes Antiquia
3   Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo      
 
1st stage
1   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales      
2   Edwin Parra Bustamante      
3   Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez       Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia
 
2nd stage
1  Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indesportes Antiquia
2  Indervalle
3  GW - Shimano
 
3rd stage
1   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Movistar Continental
2   Julian Dario Atehortua Bedoya      
3   Wilmar Jair Perez Munoz       Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia
 
4th stage
1   Juan Alejandro Garcia Rivera      
2   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indesportes Antiquia
3   Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo      
 
5th stage
1   Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo      
2   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales      
3   Giovanny Baez Alvarez       Une - EPM
 
6th stage
1   Juan Pablo Wilches Rodriguez      
2   Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle       Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indesportes Antiquia
3   Ivan Mauricio Casas Buitrago      
 
7th stage
1   Byron Guama De La Cruz       Movistar Continental
2   Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez      
3   Jose-Enrique Gutierrez Cataluna       Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indesportes Antiquia
 
8th stage
1   Jarlinson Pantano Gomez       Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia
2   Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor       SP Tableware
3   Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez       Movistar Continental
 
9th stage
1   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indesportes Antiquia
2   Felix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo      
3   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       Une - EPM
 
10th stage
1   Oscar Sevilla Rivera       Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indesportes Antiquia
2   Sergio Luis Henao Montoya       Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indesportes Antiquia
3   Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales      
 
11st stage
1   Jairo Alonso Salas Atehortua      
2   Jaime Castaneda Ortega       Une - EPM
3   Marlon Alirio Perez Arango       GW - Shimano
 
12nd stage
1   Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez       Movistar Continental
2   Luis Alfredo Martinez Gaitan      
3   Jorge Humberto Martinez Correa      
 
13rd stage
1   Frank Jair Osorio Carvajal       GW - Shimano
2   Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado       Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia
3   Freddy Montana Cadena      
 
14th stage
1   Freddy Montana Cadena      
2   Giovanny Baez Alvarez       Une - EPM
3   Victor Nino Corredor