MELBOURNE
 
Country:   Australia
Datum:  2-4/12/2010
Category:  Track, CDM
 

Results | 2009 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
Sprint
1   Shane Perkins      
2   Jason Kenny      
3   Teun Mulder      
4   Tsubasa Kitatsuru      
5   Kévin Sireau      
6   Mickael Bourgain      
7   Matthew Crampton      
8   Damian Zielinski      
9   Stefan Nimke      
10   Bernhard Wächter      
 
Keirin
1   Chris Hoy      
2   Teun Mulder      
3   Mickael Bourgain      
4   Christos Volikakis      
5   Scott Sunderland      
6   Kazunari Watanabe      
7   Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata      
8   Joachim Eilers      
9   Mohd Azrulhasni Awang      
10   Josiah Ng On Lam      
 
Team sprint
1  United Kingdom
2  New Zealand
3  Australia
4  Germany
5  Japan
6  Netherlands
7  Germany
8  Australia
9  China
10  Australia
 
1   Matthew Crampton      
  Chris Hoy      
  Jason Kenny      
2   Edward Dawkins      
  Ethan Mitchell      
  Sam Webster      
3   Daniel Ellis      
  Jason Niblett      
  Shane Perkins      
 
Team Pursuit
1  Australia
2  Russia
3  United Kingdom
4  New Zealand
5  Spain
6  Netherlands
7  Denmark
8  France
9  Belgium
10  Ukraine
 
1   Jack Bobridge      
  Michael Hepburn      
  Leigh Howard      
  Cameron Meyer      
2   Alexander Khatuntsev      
  Evgeny Kovalev      
  Alexei Markov      
  Alexander Serov      
3   Steven Burke      
  Edward Clancy      
  Luke Rowe      
  Andrew Tennant      
 
Madison
1   Leigh Howard      
  Cameron Meyer      
2   Aaron Gate      
  Myron Simpson      
3   Peter Schep      
  Nick Stöpler      
4   Cheung King Lok      
  Choi Ki Ho      
5   Gerardo Luis Fernandez      
  Eduardo Sepulveda      
6   Alexander Khatuntsev      
  Valery Valynin      
7   Lasse Norman Hansen      
  Christian Ranneries      
8   Nicky Cocquyt      
  Moreno De Pauw      
9   Sergiy Lagkuti      
  Mikaylo Radionov      
10   Sergio Escobar Roure      
  Sebastian David Muntaner Juaneda      
 
Omnium
1   Shane Archbold      
2   Zachary Bell      
3   Edward Clancy      
4   Eloy Teruel Rovira      
5   Tim Veldt      
6   Rafal Ratajczyk      
7   Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave      
8   Niki Byrgesen      
9   Jan Dostal      
10   Luis Mansilla Almonacid