VARGARDA TTT
 
Country:   Sweden
Datum:  30/7/2010
Category:  CDM (ITT)
 

Results | 2009 | 2011 | Palmares | More
 
1  Cervelo
2  HTC - Columbia
3  Nederland Bloeit
4  Leontien.nl
5  United Kingdom
6  Australia
7  Red Sun
8  Hitec Products UCK
9  Ukraine
10  Lotto
11  Alriksson GoGreen
12  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
13  Norway
14  Vaiano - Solaristec
15  ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
16  Fenix - Petrogradets
17  Denmark
18  Giant
19  Finland
20  Ireland
 
Individual
1   Charlotte Becker       Cervelo
  Regina Bruins       Cervelo
  Iris Slappendel       Cervelo
  Kirsten Wild       Cervelo
2   Judith Arndt       HTC - Columbia
  Ellen Van Dijk       HTC - Columbia
  Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       HTC - Columbia
  Adrie Visser       HTC - Columbia
3   Liesbet De Vocht       Nederland Bloeit
  Loes Gunnewijk       Nederland Bloeit
  Annemiek Van Vleuten       Nederland Bloeit
  Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
4   Chantal Blaak       Leontien.nl
  Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
  Lucinda Brand       Leontien.nl
  Irene Van Den Broek       Leontien.nl
5   Charlotte Colclough      
  Nicole Cooke      
  Lucy Martin      
  Emma Trott       Moving Ladies
6   Ruth Corset       Tibco - To The Top
  Shara Gillow       AIS
  Amber Halliday      
  Alexis Rhodes      
7   Latoya Brulee       Red Sun
  Emma Johansson       Red Sun
  Marie Lindberg       Red Sun
  Mascha Pijnenborg       Red Sun
8   Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Hitec Products UCK
  Maria Grandt Petersen       Hitec Products UCK
  Kristine Saastad       Hitec Products UCK
  Trine Schmidt       Hitec Products UCK
9   Svitlana Galyuk      
  Lesya Kalitovska      
  Valeriya Kononenko      
  Hanna Solovey      
10   Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio       Lotto
  Kim Schoonbaert       Lotto
  Grace Verbeke       Lotto
  Vicky Whitelaw (Eustace)       Lotto
11   Monica Holler       Alriksson GoGreen
  Madeleine Olsson       Alriksson GoGreen
  Malin Rydlund       Alriksson GoGreen
  Jennie Stenerhag       Alriksson GoGreen
12   Elena Berlato       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
  Valentina Carretta       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
  Gloria Presti       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
  Silvia Valsecchi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
13   Elin Fylkesnes      
  Gunn Hilleren      
  Camilla Hott Johansen      
  Cecilie Saeteroy Johansen      
  Thrude Karlsen (Natholmen)      
  Marie Voreland      
14   Irene Falorni       Vaiano - Solaristec
  Simona Frapporti       Vaiano - Solaristec
  Valentina Scandolara       Vaiano - Solaristec
  Katarzyna Sosna       Vaiano - Solaristec
15   Sophie Creux       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
  Siobhan Horgan (Dervan)       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
  Melodie Lesueur       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
  Christine Majerus       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
  Beatrice Thomas       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
16   Karin Aune       Fenix - Petrogradets
  Alexandra Burchenkova       Fenix - Petrogradets
  Maria Kazachenko       Fenix - Petrogradets
  Elena Novikova       Fenix - Petrogradets
17   Betina Cramer      
  Mia Eskebjerg      
  Nikoline Hansen      
  Michelle Lauge Quaade (Jensen)      
18   Gao Min       Giant
  Luo Xiao Ling       Giant
  Shen Fan Li       Giant
  Shi Lina       Giant
19   Lotta Lepist√∂       RABC
  Laura Lilja      
  Anna Lindstr√∂m      
  Sari Saarelainen       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
20   Michelle Geoghegan       Moving Ladies
  Fiona Meade      
  Jennifer O`Reilly      
  Caroline Ryan