FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  21/4/2010
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2009 | 2011 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Emma Pooley       Cervelo
2   Nicole Cooke      
3   Emma Johansson       Red Sun
4   Grace Verbeke       Lotto
5   Evelyn Stevens       HTC - Columbia
6   Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
7   Tatiana Guderzo       Valdarno
8   Elena Berlato       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
9   Judith Arndt       HTC - Columbia
10   Eleonora Patuzzo       Safi - Pasta Zara
11   Sharon Laws       Cervelo
12   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Nederland Bloeit
13   Regina Bruins       Cervelo
14   Claudia Lichtenberg (H√§usler)       Cervelo
15   Noemi Cantele       HTC - Columbia
16   Olena Oliynik       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
17   Lieselot Decroix       Cervelo
18   Edwige Pitel       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
19   Eugenie Mermillod       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
20   Valentina Carretta       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
21   Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak       Safi - Pasta Zara
22   Loes Gunnewijk       Nederland Bloeit
23   Carla Ryan       Cervelo
24   Martine Bras       Gauss RDZ Ormu
25   Ludivine Henrion       Red Sun
26   Jessie Daams       Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson
27   Marijn De Vries       Leontien.nl
28   Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
29   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       Valdarno
30   Irina Molicheva       Fenix - Petrogradets
31   Julie Beveridge       Vienne Futuroscope
32   Trixi Worrack       Noris
33   Tiffany Cromwell      
34   Bianca Purath (Kn√∂pfle)       Noris
35   Denise Ramsden      
36   Chantal Blaak       Leontien.nl
37   Christine Majerus       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
38   Rachel Neylan       System Data
39   Yulia Martisova       Gauss RDZ Ormu
40   Rasa Leleivyte       Safi - Pasta Zara
41   Liesbet De Vocht       Nederland Bloeit
42   Katie Colclough      
43   Petra Dijkman       Red Sun
44   Joanne Kiesanowski       Tibco - To The Top
45   Monia Baccaille       Valdarno
46   Christel Ferrier-Bruneau       Vienne Futuroscope
47   Erika Vilunaite       Fenix - Petrogradets
48   Sjoukje Dufoer       Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson
49   Luise Keller       HTC - Columbia
50   Froydis Meen Waersted       Hitec Products UCK
51   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       HTC - Columbia
52   Larisa Pankova      
53   Annelies Van Doorslaer       Lotto
54   Marlijn Binnendijk       Leontien.nl
55   Oxana Kozonchuk       Safi - Pasta Zara
56   Karin Aune       Fenix - Petrogradets
57   Marina Romoli       Safi - Pasta Zara
58   Devon Gorry (Haskell)       Tibco - To The Top
59   Latoya Brulee       Red Sun
60   Roxane Knetemann       Merida
61   Yulia Blindyuk      
62   Catherine Delfosse       Lotto
63   Emma Silversides       Red Sun
64   Anna Potokina      
65   Jacqueline Hahn       Hitec Products UCK
66   Uenia Fernandes Souza       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
67   Sylvie Riedl√©      
68   Silvia Valsecchi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
69   Emma Mackie       Tibco - To The Top
70   Kim Schoonbaert       Lotto
71   Julie Krasniak      
72   Emilie Blanquefort      
73   Alexis Rhodes      
74   Melodie Lesueur       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
75   Lucy Martin      
76   Anne De Wildt       Leontien.nl
77   Giada Borgato       Gauss RDZ Ormu
78   Melanie Bravard       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
79   Veronika Andreasson       Lotto
80   Sigrid Corneo       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
81   Noortje Tabak       Nederland Bloeit
82   Heather Logan-Sprenger       Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light
83   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       HTC - Columbia
84   Marlen J√∂hrend       Noris
85   Olena Andruk       Safi - Pasta Zara
86   Corine Hierckens       Fenix - Petrogradets
87   Amelie Rivat      
88   Tetyana Riabchenko       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
89   Emma Trott       Moving Ladies
90   Daphny Van Den Brand       Merida
91   Moriah Jo McGregor      
92   Emmanuelle Merlot       Vienne Futuroscope
93   Madeleine Sandig       Noris
94   Gloria Presti       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
95   Anna Evseeva      
96   Laura Bozzolo       Valdarno
97   Stephanie Pohl       Noris
98   Jose Van Wingerden-Van Den Heerik       Leontien.nl
99   Lauren Kitchen       AIS
100   Brooke Miller       Tibco - To The Top
101   Edita Unguryte       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
102   Margot Ortega      
103   Martina Ruzickova       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box