NC NETHERLANDS
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  26/6/2010
Category:  CN
 

Results | 2009 | 2011 | Palmares | More
 
1   Loes Gunnewijk       Nederland Bloeit
2   Marianne Vos       Nederland Bloeit
3   Irene Van Den Broek       Leontien.nl
4   Lucinda Brand       Leontien.nl
5   Noortje Tabak       Nederland Bloeit
6   Martine Bras       Gauss RDZ Ormu
7   Vera Koedooder       Batavus
8   Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
9   Annemiek Van Vleuten       Nederland Bloeit
10   Adrie Visser       HTC - Columbia
11   Chantal Blaak       Leontien.nl
12   Sanne Van Paassen       Merida
13   Petra Dijkman       Red Sun
14   Heleen Van Vliet       Leontien.nl
15   Kirsten Wild       Cervelo
16   Ellen Van Dijk       HTC - Columbia
17   Mascha Pijnenborg       Red Sun
18   Roxane Knetemann       Merida
19   Jessica Glasbergen      
20   Marijn De Vries       Leontien.nl
21   Regina Bruins       Cervelo
22   Anna Van Der Breggen       WV Noordwesthoek
23   Iris Slappendel       Cervelo
24   Baukje Doedee       Rabo Lady Force
25   Amy Pieters       Merida
26   Anne De Wildt       Leontien.nl
27   Birgit Lavrijssen       Red Sun
28   Janneke Kanis-Busser       Nederland Bloeit
29   Jacobien Kanis       GRC Jan van Arckel
30   Janneke Ensing       Dolmans Landscaping
31   Inge Klep       Red Sun
32   Esther Kortekaas       GRC Jan van Arckel
33   Eefje Tabak      
34   Anne Eversdijk       Merida
35   Karin Truijen      
36   Linda Poelstra-Ringlever       Moving Ladies
37   Adriene Snijder       Batavus
38   Marte Lenferink       Merida
39   Marieke Den Otter       GRC Jan van Arckel
40   Geerike Schreurs       WV Noordwesthoek
41   Hielke Elferink      
42   Esra Tromp       Batavus
43   Aafke Eshuis      
44   Silke Kogelman      
45   Marissa Otten       Rabo Lady Force
46   Ilona Meiring       Batavus
47   Melissa Slewe      
48   Suzanne De Goede       Nederland Bloeit
49   Natalie Van Gogh      
50   Mirthe Wagenaar       Moving Ladies
51   Aagtje Dijkman       WV Noordwesthoek
52   Marielle Van Ooijen (Kerste)       Restore
53   Marit Huisman       Batavus
54   Lotte Van Hoek      
55   Willeke Knol       WV Noordwesthoek
56   Monique Van De Ree       Leontien.nl
57   Alie Gercama       Hepro Kozijnen (NWV Groningen)
58   Marjolein Claessen       Dura Vermeer (RSC De Zuidwesthoek)
59   Jose Van Wingerden-Van Den Heerik       Leontien.nl
60   Kim Van Dijk      
61   Nathalie Jolink      
62   Danielle Lissenberg-Bekkering       Dolmans Landscaping
63   Agnieta Francke       Nederland Bloeit
64   Manon Klomp       GRC Jan van Arckel
65   Joukje Braam      
66   Suzanne Van Veen       Dura Vermeer (RSC De Zuidwesthoek)
67   Hannah Welter       Merida
68   Linda Van Rijen      
69   Eyelien Bekkering - De Ruiter       Dolmans Landscaping