TOUR OF CUBA
 
Country:   Cuba
Datum:  9-21/2/2010
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2009 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Arnoldo Alcolea Nunez      
2   Jose Antonio Alarcon Morales       Gobernacion del Zulia
3   Yennier Lopez Fonseca      
4   Ryan Roth       Spidertech - Planet Energy
5   Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez       Une - EPM
6   Jose Chacon Diaz      
7   Andrew Randell       Spidertech - Planet Energy
8   Yasmani Martinez Regalado      
9   Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez       Une - EPM
10   Ruben Campanioni      
 
1st stage
1   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte      
2   Raul Granjel      
3   Damier Martinez      
 
2nd stage
1   Jaime Castaneda Ortega       Une - EPM
2   Wilmer Bravo Isaga      
3   Ryan Roth       Spidertech - Planet Energy
 
3rd stage
1   Wilmer Bravo Isaga      
2   Miguel Armando Ubeto Aponte      
3   Jan Carlos Arias Perez      
 
4th stage
1   Kevin Lacombe       Spidertech - Planet Energy
2   Joel Marino      
3   Joaquin Sobrino Martinez      
 
5th stage
1   Martin Gilbert       Spidertech - Planet Energy
2   Joel Marino      
3   Elia Viviani       Liquigas - Diomo
 
6th stage
1   Peter Woestenberg      
2   Tim Nederlof      
3   Pedro Sibila Romero      
 
7th stage
1   Ryan Roth       Spidertech - Planet Energy
2   Arnoldo Alcolea Nunez      
3   Elia Viviani       Liquigas - Diomo
 
8th stage
1   Elia Viviani       Liquigas - Diomo
2   Joel Marino      
3   Joaquin Sobrino Martinez      
 
9th stage
1   Jose Antonio Alarcon Morales       Gobernacion del Zulia
2   Arnoldo Alcolea Nunez      
3   Yennier Lopez Fonseca      
 
10th stage
1   Kevin Lacombe       Spidertech - Planet Energy
2   Joel Marino      
3   Reinier Vazquez Moreno      
 
11st stage
1   Jan Carlos Arias Perez      
2   Elia Viviani       Liquigas - Diomo
3   Joel Marino      
 
12nd stage
1   Joel Marino      
2   Jan Carlos Arias Perez      
3   Martin Gilbert       Spidertech - Planet Energy
 
13rd stage
1   Guillaume Boivin       Spidertech - Planet Energy
2   Martin Gilbert       Spidertech - Planet Energy
3   Jan Carlos Arias Perez      
 
14th stage
1   Joel Marino      
2   Guillaume Boivin       Spidertech - Planet Energy
3   Joaquin Sobrino Martinez      
 
15th stage
1   Martin Gilbert       Spidertech - Planet Energy
2   Wilmer Bravo Isaga      
3   Joaquin Sobrino Martinez