ACC ASIA CUP
 
Country:   Japan
Datum:  30-31/5/2009
Category:  Track, IM
 

Results | 2008 | 2009 | Palmares | More
 
Sprint
1   Atsushi Shibasaki      
2   Kim Yong Tae      
3   Tomohiro Fukaya      
4   Wong Kin Chung      
5   Morne Blignaut      
6   Hafiz Sufian      
7   Junaidi Mohamad Nasir      
8   Jun Won Gu      
9   Seyed Mahmoud Rasouli      
10   Ahmad Ashgarpoor      
 
Keirin
1   Yudai Nitta      
2   Kota Asai      
3   Jun Won Gu      
4   Morne Blignaut      
7   Kang Jin Won      
  Yudho Sansoko      
9   Hsiao Shih Hsin      
  Amin Nourani      
 
1 km
1   Yudai Nitta      
2   Morne Blignaut      
3   Wong Kin Chung      
4   Akmal Amrun      
5   Kim Yong Tae      
6   Liao Kuo Lung      
7   Mohamad Javad Hefzi      
8   Eugen Wacker      
9   Sergej Kuzin      
 
Team sprint
1  Japan
2  Malaysia
3  South Korea
4  Iran
 
1   Kota Asai      
  Tomohiro Fukaya      
  Atsushi Shibasaki      
2   Junaidi Mohamad Nasir      
  Mohd Harrif Salleh      
  Hafiz Sufian      
3   Jun Won Gu      
  Kang Jin Won      
  Kim Yong Tae      
 
Team Pursuit
1  Japan
2  Kazakhstan
3  Malaysia
4  Hong Kong
5  Iran
6  South Korea
 
1   Satoshi Azuma      
  Ryu Sasaki      
  Shota Takahashi      
  Yuta Wakimoto      
2   Anton Diganov      
  Nikolaj Ivanov      
  Alexey Kolessov      
  Sergej Kuzin      
3   Akmal Amrun      
  Mohd Zamani Mustaruddin      
  Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman      
  Amir Mustafa Rusli      
 
Pursuit
1   Eugen Wacker      
2   Alexey Kolessov      
3   Cheung King Lok      
4   Feng Chun Kai      
5   Ryu Sasaki      
6   Amir Mustafa Rusli      
7   Vahid Ghaffari      
8   Park Ji Hoon      
 
Points Race
1   Wong Kam Po      
2   Lee Sung Ho      
3   Alexey Lyalko      
4   Kwok Ho Ting      
5   Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman      
6   Kim Dae Eun      
7   Arvin Moazemi Goudarzi      
8   Feng Chun Kai      
9   Wu Po Hung      
10   Ryu Sasaki      
 
Madison
1   Cheung King Wai      
  Kwok Ho Ting      
2   Feng Chun Kai      
  Wu Po Hung      
3   Ilya Chernyshov      
  Alexey Lyalko      
4   Mohd Zamani Mustaruddin      
  Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman      
5   Satoshi Azuma      
  Kazushige Kuboki      
6   Abolfazl Gilanipoor      
  Hamid Jannat