VARGARDA TTT
 
Country:   Sweden
Datum:  31/7/2009
Category:  CDM (ITT)
 

Results | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | More
 
1  Cervelo
2  Columbia - HTC
3  Flexpoint
4  Nurnberger Versicherung
5  DSB - Nederland Bloeit
6  Bigla
7  Red Sun
8  Leontien.nl
9  Sweden
10  Ukraine
11  Norway
12  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
13  Selle Italia - Ghezzi
14  Petrogradets
15  Vienne Futuroscope
16  Hitec Products UCK
17  Luxemburg
 
Individual
1   Kristin Armstrong       Cervelo
  Regina Bruins       Cervelo
  Sarah Düster       Cervelo
  Carla Ryan       Cervelo
  Christiane Söder       Cervelo
  Kirsten Wild       Cervelo
2   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       Columbia - HTC
  Chantal Beltman       Columbia - HTC
  Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Columbia - HTC
  Ellen Van Dijk       Columbia - HTC
  Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Columbia - HTC
3   Loes Gunnewijk       Flexpoint
  Susanne Ljungskog       Flexpoint
  Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Flexpoint
  Iris Slappendel       Flexpoint
4   Charlotte Becker       Nurnberger Versicherung
  Eva Lutz       Nurnberger Versicherung
  Bianca Purath (Knöpfle)       Nurnberger Versicherung
  Madeleine Sandig       Nurnberger Versicherung
  Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
5   Liesbeth Bakker       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
  Liesbet De Vocht       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
  Annemiek Van Vleuten       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
  Marianne Vos       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
6   Nicole Brändli       Bigla
  Noemi Cantele       Bigla
  Monica Holler       Bigla
  Bettina Kuhn       Bigla
  Karin Thürig       Bigla
7   Latoya Brulee       Red Sun
  Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       Red Sun
  Ludivine Henrion       Red Sun
  Emma Johansson       Red Sun
  Mascha Pijnenborg       Red Sun
8   Chantal Blaak       Leontien.nl
  Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
  Lucinda Brand       Leontien.nl
  Irene Van Den Broek       Leontien.nl
9   Karin Aune       Fenix
  Catrine Josefsson       Bizkaia - Durango
  Madeleine Olsson       Rabo Lady Force
  Jennie Stenerhag      
10   Svitlana Galyuk      
  Lesya Kalitovska      
  Valeriya Kononenko      
  Nina Ovcharenko      
11   Elin Fylkesnes      
  Cecilie Saeteroy Johansen      
  Kristine Saastad      
  Emma Skjerstad      
12   Valentina Bastianelli       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
  Valentina Carretta       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
  Alessandra D`Ettore       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
  Jennifer Fiori       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
  Laura Pisaneschi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
  Marta Tagliaferro       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
13   Laura Bozzolo       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
  Martine Bras       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
  Lorena Foresi       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
  Luisa Tamanini       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
14   Alexandra Burchenkova       Petrogradets
  Yulia Iliynikh       Petrogradets
  Maria Kazachenko       Petrogradets
  Elena Novikova       Petrogradets
15   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Vienne Futuroscope
  Karine Gautard-Roussel       Vienne Futuroscope
  Florence Girardet       Vienne Futuroscope
  Emmanuelle Merlot       Vienne Futuroscope
16   Janneke Ensing       Hitec Products UCK
  Line Foss       Hitec Products UCK
  Danielle Lissenberg-Bekkering       Hitec Products UCK
  Sara Mustonen-Lichan       Hitec Products UCK
  Isabella Söderberg       Hitec Products UCK
17   Chantal Hoffmann       De Sprinters Malderen
  Nathalie Lamborelle       Uniqa - Elk
  Christine Majerus       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
  Anne-Marie Schmitt       Lointek