RONDE VAN VLAANDEREN
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  5/4/2009
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Columbia - HTC
2   Kirsten Wild       Cervelo
3   Emma Johansson       Red Sun
4   Nicole Cooke       Vision1
5   Martine Bras       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
6   Marianne Vos       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
7   Yulia Martisova       Gauss RDZ Ormu
8   Noemi Cantele       Bigla
9   Loes Gunnewijk       Flexpoint
10   Grace Verbeke       Lotto - Belisol
11   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
12   Susanne Ljungskog       Flexpoint
13   Christiane Söder       Cervelo
14   Eva Lutz      
15   Tania Belvederesi       Gauss RDZ Ormu
16   Vicky Whitelaw (Eustace)       Vision1
17   Sarah Düster       Cervelo
18   Kristin Armstrong       Cervelo
19   Giorgia Bronzini       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
20   Liesbet De Vocht       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
21   Ludivine Henrion       Red Sun
22   Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant       Vienne Futuroscope
23   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       CMax Dila
24   Catherine Williamson (Hare)       Fenix
25   Adrie Visser       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
26   Modesta Vzesniauskaite       Bigla
27   Christel Ferrier-Bruneau       Vision1
28   Catherine Delfosse       Lotto - Belisol
29   Sophie Creux       ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion
30   Annemiek Van Vleuten       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
31   Kelly Druyts       Topsport Vlaanderen
32   Edita Pucinskaite       CMax Dila
33   Lieselot Decroix       Cervelo
34   Chantal Blaak       Leontien.nl
35   Marina Jaunatre       Vienne Futuroscope
36   Mascha Pijnenborg       Red Sun
37   Nicole Brändli       Bigla
38   Tatiana Antoshina       Gauss RDZ Ormu
39   Jessica Allen      
40   Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
41   Sjoukje Dufoer       Topsport Vlaanderen
42   Alexandra Wrubleski       Columbia - HTC
43   Irene Van Den Broek       Leontien.nl
44   Lucinda Brand       Leontien.nl
45   Loes Sels       Topsport Vlaanderen
46   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       Columbia - HTC
47   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Columbia - HTC
48   Lea Davison      
49   Amber Neben       Nurnberger Versicherung
50   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Cervelo
51   Martina Corazza       Gauss RDZ Ormu
52   Rochelle Gilmore       Lotto - Belisol
53   Karin Aune       Fenix
54   Daniela Pintarelli       Uniqa - Elk
55   Rasa Leleivyte       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
56   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
57   Carmen Small       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
58   Petra Dijkman       Red Sun
59   Oxana Kozonchuk       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
60   Iris Slappendel       Flexpoint
61   Lien Lanssens       Lotto - Belisol
62   Audrey Cordon-Ragot       Vienne Futuroscope
63   Charlotte Becker       Nurnberger Versicherung
64   Karin Thürig       Bigla
65   Luise Keller       Columbia - HTC
66   Trine Schmidt       Flexpoint
67   Jessie Daams       Topsport Vlaanderen
68   Katie Colclough      
69   Kim Schoonbaert       Lotto - Belisol
70   Denise Zuckermandel       Stuttgart
71   Martina Ruzickova       Uniqa - Elk
72   Monique Van De Ree       Leontien.nl
73   Laure Werner       Red Sun
74   Emanuela Azzini       Gauss RDZ Ormu
75   Kaytee Boyd       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
76   Tina Liebig       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
77   Chantal Beltman       Columbia - HTC
78   Fabiana Luperini       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
79   Sigrid Corneo       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
80   Olena Andruk       Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi
81   Saskia Elemans       Flexpoint
82   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
83   Jacobien Kanis       Flexpoint