NC NETHERLANDS
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  27/6/2009
Category:  CN
 

Results | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | More
 
1   Marianne Vos       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
2   Chantal Blaak       Leontien.nl
3   Andrea Bosman       Leontien.nl
4   Adrie Visser       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
5   Kirsten Wild       Cervelo
6   Suzanne De Goede       Nurnberger Versicherung
7   Annemiek Van Vleuten       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
8   Martine Bras       Selle Italia - Ghezzi
9   Ellen Van Dijk       Columbia - HTC
10   Mascha Pijnenborg       Red Sun
11   Marieke Van Wanroij       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
12   Noortje Tabak       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
13   Debby Van Den Berg       Vision1
14   Danielle Lissenberg-Bekkering       Hitec Products UCK
15   Iris Slappendel       Flexpoint
16   Loes Gunnewijk       Flexpoint
17   Sanne Van Paassen       Red Sun
18   Petra Dijkman       Red Sun
19   Inge Klep       Red Sun
20   Anna Van Der Breggen       Flexpoint
21   Chantal Beltman       Columbia - HTC
22   Saskia Elemans       Flexpoint
23   Irene Van Den Broek       Leontien.nl
24   Lucinda Brand       Leontien.nl
25   Monique Van De Ree       Leontien.nl
26   Janneke Ensing       Hitec Products UCK
27   Regina Bruins       Cervelo
28   Jose Van Wingerden-Van Den Heerik       Leontien.nl
29   Janneke Kanis-Busser       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
30   Natalie Van Gogh      
31   Esther Kortekaas       Restore
32   Anne Eversdijk       Ton van Bemmelen - Merida
33   Roxane Knetemann       Ton van Bemmelen - Merida
34   Sigrid Kuizenga       Hepro Kozijnen (NWV Groningen)
35   Agnieta Francke       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
36   Jessica Glasbergen       Merida
37   Jacobien Kanis       Flexpoint
38   Linda Poelstra-Ringlever       Moving Ladies
39   Olivia Koster       GRC Jan van Arckel
40   Marissa Otten       Rabo Lady Force
41   Baukje Doedee       Rabo Lady Force
42   Esra Tromp       Batavus
43   Kirsten Peetoom       Restore
44   Esther Olthuis      
45   Judith Helmink       Ton van Bemmelen - Merida
46   Njisk Nauta      
47   Liesbeth Bakker       DSB - Nederland Bloeit
48   Elisabeth Braam       Batavus
49   Adriene Snijder       Batavus
50   Kimberley Van Den Berg       WV Noordwesthoek
51   Marieke Den Otter       GRC Jan van Arckel
52   Silke Kogelman      
53   Annika Heijnen      
54   Nina Kessler      
55   Melissa Slewe       Merida
56   Manon Klomp       GRC Jan van Arckel
57   Sandra Van Veghel       Merida
58   Eva Heijmans       Restore
59   Vera Koedooder       Lotto - Belisol
60   Suzanne Van Veen       Leontien.nl
61   Catharina Mulders       Merida
62   Hannah Welter       Ton van Bemmelen - Merida
63   Marlijn Binnendijk       Leontien.nl
64   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Flexpoint