GIRO DI LOMBARDIA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  17/10/2009
Category:  HIS
 

Results | 2008 | 2010 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Philippe Gilbert       Silence - Lotto
2   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
3   Alexandr Kolobnev       Saxo Bank
4   Luca Paolini       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
5   Johnny Hoogerland       Vacansoleil
6   Robert Gesink       Rabobank
7   Alexandre Vinokourov       Astana
8   Daniel Martin       Garmin - Slipstream
9   Juan Jose Cobo Acebo       Fuji - Servetto
10   Cadel Evans       Silence - Lotto
11   Leonardo Bertagnolli       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
12   Chris Horner       Astana
13   Ivan Basso       Liquigas
14   Damiano Cunego       Lampre - NGC
15   Francesco Masciarelli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
16   Jakob Fuglsang       Saxo Bank
17   Mauro Santambrogio       Lampre - NGC
18   Dries Devenyns       Quick Step
19   Oliver Zaugg       Liquigas
20   Tadej Valjavec       AG2R - La Mondiale
21   Rigoberto Uran Uran       Caisse d`Epargne
22   Janez Brajkovic       Astana
23   Chris Anker S√łrensen       Saxo Bank
24   Dario Cataldo       Quick Step
25   Rui Alberto Faria Costa       Caisse d`Epargne
26   Matteo Carrara       Vacansoleil
27   [DSQ] Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step
28   Alessandro Ballan       Lampre - NGC
29   Oscar Pujol Munoz       Cervelo
30   Alexandre Botcharov       Katusha
31   Fabian Wegmann       Milram
32   Luca Mazzanti       Katusha
33   Kim Kirchen       Columbia - HTC
34   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Caisse d`Epargne
35   Maxime Monfort       Columbia - HTC
36   Gustav Erik Larsson       Saxo Bank
37   Vasil Kiryienka       Caisse d`Epargne
38   Matthew Lloyd       Silence - Lotto
39   Philip Deignan       Cervelo
40   David De La Fuente Rasilla       Fuji - Servetto
41   Paul Martens       Rabobank
42   Sergey Lagutin       Vacansoleil
43   Vladimir Efimkine       AG2R - La Mondiale
44   Nico Sijmens       Cofidis
45   Craig Lewis       Columbia - HTC
46   Jan Bakelants       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
47   Mika√ęl Ch√©rel       Francaise des Jeux
48   Ruggero Marzoli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
49   Hubert Schwab       Quick Step
50   Gorazd Stangelj       Liquigas
51   Michal Golas       Vacansoleil
52   Maxim Iglinsky       Astana
53   Ivan Velasco Murillo       Euskaltel - Euskadi
54   Daniel Fleeman       Cervelo
55   Andrea Masciarelli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
56   S√©bastien Minard       Cofidis
57   Pavel Brutt       Katusha
58   Matteo Tosatto       Quick Step
59   Alexandre Dyachenko       Astana
60   Massimo Codol       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
61   Francesco Failli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
62   Francesco Gavazzi       Lampre - NGC
63   Volodymir Gustov       Cervelo
64   Tom Danielson       Garmin - Slipstream
65   Vladimir Karpets       Katusha
66   Eros Capecchi       Fuji - Servetto
67   Kevin De Weert       Quick Step
68   Giovanni Visconti       ISD - Neri
69   Bauke Mollema       Rabobank
70   Javier Aramendia Llorente       Euskaltel - Euskadi
71   Evgeni Petrov       Katusha
72   Sven Renders       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
73   Nikita Eskov       Katusha
74   Johann Tschopp       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
75   Kanstantin Siutsou       Columbia - HTC
76   Johannes Fr√∂hlinger       Milram
77   Michael Barry       Columbia - HTC
78   Thomas Voeckler       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
79   Sylwester Szmyd       Liquigas
80   Manuele Mori       Lampre - NGC
81   Ivan Santaromita       Liquigas
82   Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
83   Ruslan Pidgornyy       ISD - Neri
84   Morris Possoni       Columbia - HTC
85   Christian Meier       Garmin - Slipstream
86   Marco Pinotti       Columbia - HTC
87   Michele Scarponi       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
88   Grischa Niermann       Rabobank
89   Bartosz Huzarski       ISD - Neri
90   Mickael Buffaz       Cofidis
91   Lieuwe Westra       Vacansoleil
92   Vladimir Miholjevic       Liquigas
93   Sergey Klimov       Katusha
94   Nicolas Roche       AG2R - La Mondiale
95   Inaki Isasi Flores       Euskaltel - Euskadi
96   Marco Marzano       Lampre - NGC
97   Fabrice Piemontesi       Fuji - Servetto
98   Gianluca Mirenda       ISD - Neri
99   Christophe Brandt       Silence - Lotto
100   Gerben L√∂wik       Vacansoleil
101   Lars Boom       Rabobank
102   Fabio Taborre       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
103   Valerio Agnoli       Liquigas
104   Maryan Hary       Cofidis
105   Jean Eudes Demaret       Cofidis
106   Reinier Honig       Vacansoleil
107   Olivier Kaisen       Silence - Lotto
108   Geert Steurs       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
109   Kristof Vandewalle       Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
110   Thomas Rohregger       Milram
111   Cyril Dessel       AG2R - La Mondiale
112   Marco Velo       Quick Step
113   Alexander Usov       Cofidis
114   Vitaly Kondrut       ISD - Neri
115   Huub Duyn       Garmin - Slipstream
116   Paul Vo√ü       Milram
117   Luis Angel Mate Mardones       Serramenti Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia
118   Yukiya Arashiro       BBox - Bouygues Telecom
119   Wout Poels       Vacansoleil