WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  27/9/2008
Category:  CM
 

Results | 2007 | 2009 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Nicole Cooke       Halfords - Bikehut
2   Marianne Vos       DSB Bank
3   Judith Arndt       Columbia - High Road
4   Emma Johansson       AA Drink
5   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
6   Diana Ziliute       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
7   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       CMax Dila
8   Joanne Kiesanowski       Fenix
9   Alexandra Wrubleski       Webcor Builders
10   Yulia Martisova       Gauss RDZ Ormu
11   Claudia Lichtenberg (H√§usler)       Nurnberger Versicherung
12   Chantal Beltman       Columbia - High Road
13   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Columbia - High Road
14   Giorgia Bronzini       Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O
15   Nikki Butterfield (Egyed)       Vrienden van het Platteland
16   Grace Verbeke       Lotto - Belisol
17   Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli       Les Carroz
18   Edita Pucinskaite       Nurnberger Versicherung
19   Christiane S√∂der       Cervelo LifeForce
20   Maryline Salvetat      
21   Kaytee Boyd      
22   Amber Neben       Flexpoint
23   Malgorzata Jasinska       Pol - Aqua
24   Siobhan Horgan (Dervan)       Fenix
25   Laura Lorenza Morfin Macouzet       Fenix
26   Monia Baccaille       Fenix
27   Rasa Polikeviciute       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
28   Sharon Laws       Halfords - Bikehut
29   Tatiana Guderzo       Gauss RDZ Ormu
30   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Flexpoint
31   Susanne Ljungskog       Flexpoint
32   Modesta Vzesniauskaite       Nurnberger Versicherung
33   Natalia Boyarskaya       Fenix
34   Jolanta Polikeviciute       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
35   Emma Pooley       Specialized Designs
36   Anna Sanchis Chafer      
37   Noemi Cantele       Bigla
38   Zinaida Stahurskaya      
39   Kristin Armstrong       Cervelo LifeForce
40   Alexandra Burchenkova       Petrogradets
41   Elizabeth Deignan (Armitstead)       Halfords - Bikehut
42   Rosane Kirch       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
43   Grete Treier       Gauss RDZ Ormu
44   Maja Watt Adamsen       Les Carroz
45   Oxana Kozonchuk       Menikini - Selle Italia
46   Clemilda Fernandes Silva       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
47   Karine Gautard-Roussel       Vienne Futuroscope
48   Erinne Willock       Webcor Builders
49   Lieselot Decroix       Lotto - Belisol
50   Sereina Trachsel      
51   Martina Ruzickova       Elk Haus
52   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
53   Vicky Whitelaw (Eustace)      
54   Edwige Pitel       Les Carroz
55   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       AA Drink
56   Marissa Stander (Van Der Merwe)       MTN
57   Monika Grzebinoga       Pol - Aqua
58   Liesbet De Vocht       Vrienden van het Platteland
59   Daniela Pintarelli       Uniqa
60   Julie Beveridge      
61   Jessica Allen      
62   Suzanne De Goede       Nurnberger Versicherung
63   Oenone Wood       Columbia - High Road
64   Carla Ryan       Cervelo LifeForce
65   Tatiana Antoshina       Fenix
66   Patricia Schwager       Cervelo LifeForce
67   Kori Kelley-Seehafer       Menikini - Selle Italia
68   Monika Schachl       Uniqa
69   Rosara Joseph      
70   Fabiana Luperini       Menikini - Selle Italia
71   Charlotte Becker       Nurnberger Versicherung
72   Luise Keller       Columbia - High Road
73   Oxana Kashchyshyna      
74   Veronica Leal Balderas       Gauss RDZ Ormu
75   Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak       Pol - Aqua
76   Anriette Schoeman      
77   Sigrid Corneo       Menikini - Selle Italia
78   Felicia Gomez (Greer)      
79   Jennifer Hohl       Bigla
80   Elodie Leroux-Touffet       Gauss RDZ Ormu
81   Rasa Leleivyte       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
82   Miho Oki       Menikini - Selle Italia
83   Yevgenia Vysotska      
84   Laure Werner       AA Drink
85   Mirjam Hauser-Senn       Specialized Designs
86   Julie Krasniak      
87   Chrissie Viljoen       MTN
88   Lynette Burger      
89   Magdalena Zamolska       Pol - Aqua
90   Inga Cilvinaite       Ausra Gruodis
91   Olena Andruk       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo