MILANO - SAN REMO
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  24/3/2007
Category:  1.PT
 

Results | 2006 | 2008 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Oscar Freire Gomez       Rabobank
2   Allan Davis       Discovery Channel
3   Tom Boonen       Quick Step - Innergetic
4   Robbie McEwen       Predictor - Lotto
5   Stuart O`Grady       CSC
6   Erik Zabel       Milram
7   Gabriele Balducci       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
8   Alessandro Petacchi       Milram
9   Vicente Reynes Mimo       Caisse d`Epargne
10   Robert Hunter       Barloworld
11   Danilo Napolitano       Lampre - Fondital
12   Luca Paolini       Liquigas
13   Kim Kirchen       T-Mobile
14   Martin Elmiger       AG2R Prevoyance
15   Cristian Moreni       Cofidis
16   Stefan Schumacher       Gerolssteiner
17   Jeremy Hunt       Unibet.com
18   Manuele Mori       Saunier Duval - Prodir
19   Filippo Pozzato       Liquigas
20   William Bonnet       Credit Agricole
21   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
22   Julian Dean       Credit Agricole
23   Vladimir Gusev       Discovery Channel
24   Rene Mandri       AG2R Prevoyance
25   Pablo Lastras Garcia       Caisse d`Epargne
26   Daniele Bennati       Lampre - Fondital
27   Gerald Ciolek       T-Mobile
28   Yaroslav Popovych       Discovery Channel
30   Davide Rebellin       Gerolssteiner
31   Enrico Gasparotto       Liquigas
32   Gregory Rast       Astana
33   Paolo Bettini       Quick Step - Innergetic
34   Bernhard Eisel       T-Mobile
35   Renaud Dion       AG2R Prevoyance
36   Tomas Vaitkus       Discovery Channel
37   Marco Velo       Milram
38   Riccardo Ricco       Saunier Duval - Prodir
39   Juan Flecha Giannoni       Rabobank
40   Mario Aerts       Predictor - Lotto
41   Koldo Fernandez De Larrea       Euskaltel - Euskadi
42   Roger Hammond       T-Mobile
43   Rene Haselbacher       Astana
44   Nick Nuyens       Cofidis
45   Luca Mazzanti       Panaria - Navigare
46   Lorenzo Bernucci       T-Mobile
47   Stefano Garzelli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
48   Fabio Sacchi       Milram
49   Arnaud Coyot       Unibet.com
50   Lloyd Mondory       AG2R Prevoyance
51   Imanol Erviti Ollo       Caisse d`Epargne
52   Max Van Heeswijk       Rabobank
53   Volodymyr Bileka       Discovery Channel
54   Luca Solari       LPR
55   Alessandro Ballan       Lampre - Fondital
56   Laurens Ten Dam       Unibet.com
57   Jesus Del Nero Montes       Saunier Duval - Prodir
58   Karsten Kroon       CSC
59   Jerome Pineau       Bouygues Telecom
60   Matti Breschel       CSC
61   Thomas Löfkvist       Francaise des Jeux
62   Claudio Corioni       Lampre - Fondital
63   Simone Masciarelli       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
64   Stephen Cummings       Discovery Channel
65   Mirko Celestino       Milram
66   Thomas Voeckler       Bouygues Telecom
67   Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez       Tinkov Credit Systems
68   Gorazd Stangelj       Lampre - Fondital
69   Francisco Vila Errondonea       Lampre - Fondital
70   Angel Gomez Gomez       Saunier Duval - Prodir
71   David Millar       Saunier Duval - Prodir
72   Igor Astarloa Ascasibar       Milram
73   Kanstantin Siutsou       Barloworld
74   Sergey Kolesnikov       Unibet.com
75   Vasil Kiryienka       Tinkov Credit Systems
76   Matthias Kessler       Astana
77   Alberto Ongarato       Milram
78   Matteo Tosatto       Quick Step - Innergetic
79   Alexander Efimkine       Barloworld
80   Franco Pellizotti       Liquigas
81   Beñat Albizuri Aranzolo       Euskaltel - Euskadi
82   Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi       Saunier Duval - Prodir
83   Aaron Kemps       Astana
84   Axel Merckx       T-Mobile
85   Carlos Barredo Llamazales       Quick Step - Innergetic
86   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
87   Johan Vansummeren       Predictor - Lotto
88   Bjorn Leukemans       Predictor - Lotto
89   Borut Bozic       LPR
90   Sebastien Rosseler       Quick Step - Innergetic
91   Giovanni Visconti       Quick Step - Innergetic
92   Tiziano Dall`Antonia       Panaria - Navigare
93   Dario David Cioni       Predictor - Lotto
94   Laszlo Bodrogi       Credit Agricole
95   Alessandro Spezialetti       Liquigas
96   Salvatore Commesso       Tinkov Credit Systems
97   Marcus Ljungqvist       CSC
98   Dario Andriotto       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
99   Eric Berthou       Caisse d`Epargne
100   Elio Aggiano       Tinkov Credit Systems
101   Matthew White       Discovery Channel
102   Patrick Calcagni       Liquigas
103   Emanuele Sella       Panaria - Navigare
104   Roberto Petito       Liquigas
105   Fabio Baldato       Lampre - Fondital
106   Maurizio Bellin       LPR
107   Daniele Righi       Lampre - Fondital
108   Wim Vansevenant       Predictor - Lotto
109   Kevin Hulsmans       Quick Step - Innergetic
110   Fabian Cancellara       CSC
111   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain       Panaria - Navigare
112   Gorik Gardeyn       Unibet.com
113   Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez       Euskaltel - Euskadi
114   Staf Scheirlinckx       Cofidis
115   Thomas Fothen       Gerolssteiner
116   Ivan Mayoz Etxebarria       Euskaltel - Euskadi
117   Antonio Cruz       Discovery Channel
118   Gennadi Mikhailov       Astana
119   Christophe Laurent       Credit Agricole
120   Anthony Geslin       Bouygues Telecom
121   Sergei Ivanov       Astana
122   Alexei Markov       Caisse d`Epargne
123   Pavel Brutt       Tinkov Credit Systems
124   Mikhail Ignatiev       Tinkov Credit Systems
125   Bert Grabsch       T-Mobile
126   Massimo Codol       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
127   Jose Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluna       LPR
128   Michal Golas       Unibet.com
129   Peter Wrolich       Gerolssteiner
130   Luke Roberts       CSC
131   Ryan Cox       Barloworld
132   Diego Caccia       Barloworld
133   Marco Marcato       LPR
134   Juan Jose Haedo       CSC
135   Manuel Quinziato       Liquigas
136   Pedro Horrillo Munoz       Rabobank
137   Fortunato Baliani       Panaria - Navigare
138   Matteo Priamo       Panaria - Navigare
139   Jimmy Casper       Unibet.com
140   Carlos Dacruz       Francaise des Jeux
141   Paolo Longo Borghini       Barloworld
142   Kevin Van Impe       Quick Step - Innergetic
143   Jan Boven       Rabobank
144   Franck Renier       Bouygues Telecom
145   Alexandre Pichot       Bouygues Telecom
146   Mathieu Perget       Caisse d`Epargne
147   Mathieu Heijboer       Cofidis
148   Rony Martias       Bouygues Telecom
149   Anton Luengo Celaya       Euskaltel - Euskadi
150   Aketza Pena Iza       Euskaltel - Euskadi
151   Ludovic Auger       Francaise des Jeux
152   Andrej Kunitski       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
153   Alessandro Donati       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
154   Sébastien Minard       Cofidis
155   Xavier Florencio Cabré       Bouygues Telecom
156   Yuriy Krivtsov       AG2R Prevoyance
157   Fabien Patanchon       Francaise des Jeux
158   Kevin De Weert       Cofidis
159   Giuseppe Palumbo       Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
160   Michiel Elijzen       Cofidis