NC NETHERLANDS
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  30/6/2007
Category:  CN
 

Results | 2006 | 2008 | Palmares | More
 
1   Marlijn Binnendijk       AA Drink
2   Marianne Vos       DSB Bank
3   Suzanne De Goede       T-Mobile
4   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Flexpoint
5   Regina Bruins       Ton van Bemmelen - Odysis
6   Irene Van Den Broek       AA Drink
7   Chantal Beltman       T-Mobile
8   Iris Slappendel       Flexpoint
9   Danielle Lissenberg-Bekkering       DSB Bank
10   Linda Poelstra-Ringlever       Global
11   Noortje Tabak       DSB Bank
12   Vera Koedooder       DSB Bank
13   Andrea Bosman       DSB Bank
14   Monique Van De Ree       Vrienden van het Platteland
15   Kirsten Wild       AA Drink
16   Christine Mos       DSB Bank
17   Elisabeth Braam       Therme Skin Care
18   Ellen Van Dijk       Vrienden van het Platteland
19   Claudia Witteveen       Merida
20   Sissy Van Alebeek       Ton van Bemmelen - Odysis
21   Sanne Van Paassen       DSB Bank
22   Sigrid Jochems       Global
23   Janneke Kanis-Busser       Carpet Innovation (WV Noordwesthoek)
24   Martine Bras       Lotto - Belisol
25   Jaccolien Wallaard       Vrienden van het Platteland
26   Marieke Van Wanroij       DSB Bank
27   Liane Wagtho       Restore
28   Loes Markerink       Flexpoint
29   Juliette Wigbold      
30   Linda Van Rijen       DSB Bank
31   Arenda Grimberg       Ton van Bemmelen - Odysis
32   Christy Nussbaumer-Verkerk       RSC De Zuidwesthoek
33   Rixt Meijer       Therme Skin Care
34   Janneke Ensing      
35   Inge Klep       Restore
36   Suzanne Van Veen       Flexpoint
37   Dorien Janse      
38   Debbie Ammerlaan       Restore
39   Nina Kessler       Rapha - Condor
40   Annemiek Van Vleuten      
41   Monique Verstraten       Vrienden van het Platteland
42   Loes Gunnewijk       Flexpoint
43   Marije Profijt       Therme Skin Care
44   Roxane Knetemann       AA Drink
45   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne
46   Reza Ravenstijn-Hormes      
47   Imke Hartogs       Merida
48   Carola Groeneveld       Merida
49   Alma Koelemeijer       RSC De Zuidwesthoek
50   Jessica Glasbergen       Merida
51   Kim Van Dijk      
52   Mascha Pijnenborg      
53   Eefje Tabak      
54   Debby Van Den Berg       Global
55   Kirsten Peetoom       Restore
56   Suzan Simons       RSC De Zuidwesthoek
57   Gabrielle Rovers       RSC De Zuidwesthoek
58   Petra Hofs      
59   Manon Klomp       RSC De Zuidwesthoek
60   Jose Van Wingerden-Van Den Heerik      
61   Annika Heijnen      
62   Olivia Koster      
63   Petra Dijkman       Restore
64   Liesbeth Bakker       Vrienden van het Platteland
65   Nicoline Van Der Vaart       Restore
66   Hannah Welter       DSB Bank
67   Veronique Duivelshof      
68   Hielke Elferink      
69   Elke Lenferink      
70   Sandra Oosterbosch      
71   Sharon Van Essen       DSB Bank
72   Judith Helmink       Therme Skin Care
73   Hilde Van Slochteren       Therme Skin Care
74   Eva Heijmans       Carpet Innovation (WV Noordwesthoek)
75   Bertine Spijkerman       Therme Skin Care
76   Adrie Visser       DSB Bank
77   Njisk Nauta      
78   Esther Olthuis      
79   Eyelien Bekkering - De Ruiter       DSB Bank
80   Femke Nijhoff