FLECHE WALLONE
 
Country:   Belgium
Datum:  19/4/2006
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2005 | 2007 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Nicole Cooke       Univega
2   Judith Arndt       T-Mobile
3   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
4   Oenone Wood       Nurnberger Versicherung
5   Amber Neben       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
6   Edita Pucinskaite       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
7   Sofie Goor       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
8   Nicole Brändli       Bigla
9   Noemi Cantele       Bigla
10   An Van Rie       Lotto - Belisol
11   Fabiana Luperini       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
12   Christiane Söder       Univega
13   Modesta Vzesniauskaite       F.R.W.
14   Diana Ziliute       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
15   Annette Beutler       Elk Haus - Tirol Noe
16   Edwige Pitel       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
17   Susanne Ljungskog       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
18   Theresa Senff       AA Drink
19   Olivia Gollan       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
20   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
21   Dorte Lohse Rasmussen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
22   Hanka Kupfernagel      
23   Zulfia Zabirova       Bigla
24   Miho Oki       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
25   Loes Gunnewijk       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
26   Priska Doppmann       Univega
27   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Nurnberger Versicherung
28   Eva Lutz      
29   Marianne Vos       DSB Bank
30   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       AA Drink
31   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Fenix - Colnago
32   Trine Hansen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
33   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
34   Tina Pic (Mayolo)       Colavita - Cooking Light
35   Sharon Vandromme       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
36   Miek Vyncke       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
37   Sigrid Corneo       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
38   Tatiana Guderzo       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
39   Olga Zabelinskaya       Fenix - Colnago
40   Regina Schleicher       Nurnberger Versicherung
41   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       T-Mobile
42   Kimberley Bruckner-Baldwin       T-Mobile
43   Natalie Bates       AA Drink
44   Kathryn Watt       Lotto - Belisol
45   Marina Jaunatre       Vienne Futuroscope
46   Inge Van Den Broeck       Lotto - Belisol
47   Daiva Tuslaite      
48   Bärbel Jungmeier       Elk Haus - Tirol Noe
49   Silvia Parietti       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
50   Laure Werner       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
51   Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
52   Elisabeth Chevanne-Brunel       Pruneaux d`Agen
53   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
54   Sarah Düster       Univega
55   Alexandra Rannou (Le Henaff)       Pruneaux d`Agen
56   Evy Van Damme       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
57   Sarah Grab       Univega
58   Eva Lechner       Fenix - Colnago
59   Patricia Schwager       Elk Haus - Tirol Noe
60   Madeleine Sandig       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
61   Veronika Andreasson       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
62   Josephine Groenveld       AA Drink
63   Claudia Stumpf       Nurnberger Versicherung
64   Volha Hayeva       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
65   Belen Lopez Morales      
66   Lise Horslund Christensen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
67   Amy Moore-Jarvis       T-Mobile
68   Emma Johansson       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
69   Evelyn Garcia Marroque       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
70   Miyoko Karami       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
71   Nina Ovcharenko       F.R.W.
72   Nathalie Jeuland       Vienne Futuroscope
73   Catherine Delfosse      
74   Maria Rosario Rodriguez Gomez      
75   Ludivine Henrion       Lotto - Belisol
76   Rebecca Larson      
77   Grace Verbeke       Lotto - Belisol
78   Cristina Alcalde Huertanos       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
79   Bianca Purath (Knöpfle)       Rothaus - Vita Classica
80   Iosune Murillo Elkano       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
81   Andrea Graus       Bigla
82   Amy Hunt      
83   Sarah Tillotson       Colavita - Cooking Light
84   Sissy Van Alebeek       Odysis
85   Beatrice Thomas       Genevois
86   Naiara Telletxea Lopez       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
87   Katia Longhin       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
88   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
89   Anke Wichmann       Nurnberger Versicherung
90   Johanna Buick       Fenix - Colnago
91   Karen Steurs      
92   Meredith Miller       Lipton
93   Marlijn Binnendijk       AA Drink
94   Andrea Knecht       Bigla
95   Veronique Belleter      
96   Eugenie Mermillod       Genevois
97   Monika Furrer       Bigla
98   Rosara Joseph      
99   Indre Januleviciute       F.R.W.
100   Irene Van Den Broek       Therme Skin Care
101   Ombretta Ugolini       F.R.W.
102   Katharina Blum       Elk Haus - Tirol Noe
103   Mette Fischer Andreasen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
104   Irmante Lygnugaryte      
105   Marina Duvnjak      
106   Kathleen Sterckx       Merida
107   Iris Slappendel       Vrienden van het Platteland
108   Helen Kelly      
109   Sandra Missbach       AA Drink
110   Emmanuelle Merlot       Vienne Futuroscope
111   Agne Bagdonaviciute       RSC De Zuidwesthoek
112   Sabine Fischer       Nurnberger Versicherung
113   Melanie Bravard       Vienne Futuroscope
114   Sabrina Bernardi       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
115   Anna Sanchis Chafer       Odeco
116   Kim Schoonbaert       Lotto - Belisol
117   Luisa Tamanini       Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
118   Vicky Fournial       Pruneaux d`Agen
119   Loes Markerink       @Work
120   Dale Tye      
121   Bertine Spijkerman       Therme Skin Care
122   Carissa Wilkes      
123   Karin Thürig       Univega
124   Christina Becker       T-Mobile
125   Ine Beyen      
126   Sjoukje Dufoer      
127   Magali Mocquery       Genevois
128   Ketti Manfrin       F.R.W.
129   Laura Pisaneschi       F.R.W.
130   Karin Ruso       Elk Haus - Tirol Noe
131   Heike Schramm       Euregio Egrensis
132   Marlen Jöhrend      
133   Shannon Koch      
134   Sima Trapp       Colavita - Cooking Light
135   Maitane Telletxea Lopez       Bizkaia - Panda Software - Durango
136   Maria Auxiliadora Martin Morales      
137   Alicia Palop Rubio       Odeco
138   Silvia Tirado Marquez      
139   Elena Eifler       Fenix - Colnago
140   Ilenia Lazzaro       Fenix - Colnago
141   Urte Juodvalkyte      
142   Edita Unguryte      
143   Amy Mosen      
144   Leticia Gil Parra       Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line
145   Sonia Bazire       Vienne Futuroscope
146   Emilie Jeannot       Vienne Futuroscope