RONDE VAN DE AUDE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  12-21/5/2006
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2005 | 2007 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Amber Neben       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
2   Susanne Ljungskog       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
3   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
4   Priska Doppmann       Univega
5   Edita Pucinskaite       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
6   Madeleine Sandig       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
7   Judith Arndt       T-Mobile
8   Claudia Lichtenberg (Häusler)       Nurnberger Versicherung
9   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Fenix - Colnago
10   Maryline Salvetat      
11   Kimberley Bruckner-Baldwin       T-Mobile
12   Edwige Pitel       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
13   Suzanne De Goede       AA Drink
14   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       T-Mobile
15   Theresa Senff       AA Drink
16   Dorte Lohse Rasmussen       Bianchi - Aliverti - Kookai
17   Adrie Visser       AA Drink
18   Joanne Kiesanowski       Univega
19   Marina Jaunatre       Vienne Futuroscope
20   An Van Rie       Lotto - Belisol
21   Sofie Goor       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
22   Candice Sullivan      
23   Sharon Vandromme       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
24   Laure Werner       Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne - T-Interim
25   Toni Bradshaw       Pruneaux d`Agen
 
1st stage
1  Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
2  T-Mobile
3  Nurnberger Versicherung
 
2nd stage
1   Priska Doppmann       Univega
2   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
3   Theresa Senff       AA Drink
 
3rd stage
1   Loes Gunnewijk       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
2   Susanne Ljungskog       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
3   Judith Arndt       T-Mobile
 
4th stage
1   Joanne Kiesanowski       Univega
2   Adrie Visser       AA Drink
3   Chantal Beltman       Vrienden van het Platteland
 
5th stage
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       T-Mobile
2   Marina Jaunatre       Vienne Futuroscope
3   Suzanne De Goede       AA Drink
 
6th stage
1   Priska Doppmann       Univega
2   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
3   Madeleine Sandig       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
 
7th stage
1   Oenone Wood       Nurnberger Versicherung
2   Joanne Kiesanowski       Univega
3   Olivia Gollan       Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Cogeas
 
8th stage
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Fenix - Colnago
2   Suzanne De Goede       AA Drink
3   Judith Arndt       T-Mobile
 
9th stage
1   Grace Fleury       Lipton
2   Joanne Kiesanowski       Univega
3   Suzanne De Goede       AA Drink
 
10th stage
1   Susanne Ljungskog       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
2   Amber Neben       Buitenpoort - Flexpoint
3   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
 
11st stage
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       T-Mobile
2   Adrie Visser       AA Drink
3   Joanne Kiesanowski       Univega