GP ERIK BREUKINK
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  14-16/3/2003
Category:  2.3
 

Results | 2002 | Palmares | More
 
1   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
2   Tomas Vaitkus       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
3   Bernhard Eisel       Francaise des Jeux
4   Gerben Löwik       BankGiroLoterij
5   Dave Bruylandts       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
6   Bart Voskamp       BankGiroLoterij
7   Johan Vansummeren       Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
8   Jimmy Casper       Francaise des Jeux
9   Paul Van Schalen       Axa
10   Christophe Edaleine       Jean Delatour
11   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
12   Magnus Bäckstedt       Fakta
13   Kevin Van Impe       Lotto - Domo
14   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
15   Marcus Ljungqvist       Credit Agricole
16   Alberto Vinale       Alessio
17   Lilian Jegou       Credit Agricole
18   Carlos Dacruz       Francaise des Jeux
19   Stefano Casagranda       Alessio
20   Karsten Kroon       Rabobank
21   Johan Coenen       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
22   Yoeri Beyens       Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
23   Fabien De Waele       Palmans - Collstrop
24   Steven Kleynen       Vlaanderen - T Interim
25   Wim Van Huffel       Vlaanderen - T Interim
26   Sebastien Hinault       Credit Agricole
27   Anthony Geslin       Brioches La Boulangere
28   Pierre Bourquenoud       Jean Delatour
29   Rudi Kemna       BankGiroLoterij
30   Gorik Gardeyn       Lotto - Domo
31   Nico Sijmens       Vlaanderen - T Interim
32   Igor Abakumov       Van Hemert
33   Roy Sentjens       Rabobank
34   Jos Lucassen       Axa
35   Kevin De Weert       Rabobank
36   Kurt Van Landeghem       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
37   Sylwester Szmyd       Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
38   Michael Reihs       Fakta
39   Geert Verheyen       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
40   Bruno Thibout       Jean Delatour
41   Sven Nys       Rabobank
42   Anthony Charteau       Brioches La Boulangere
43   Andrea Moletta       Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
44   Olivier Perraudeau       Brioches La Boulangere
45   Jan Van Velzen       BankGiroLoterij
46   Jurgen Vandewalle       Vlaanderen - T Interim
47   Christian Poos       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
48   Christophe Moreau       Credit Agricole
49   Johan Dekkers       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
50   Thomas Grönqvist       Fakta
51   Jean-Michel Tessier       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
52   Mario Manzoni       Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
53   Eddy Serri       Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
54   Bram Schmitz       BankGiroLoterij
55   Davide Frattini       Alessio
56   Mart Louwers       Axa
57   Scott Sunderland       Fakta
58   Frederik Willems       Vlaanderen - T Interim
59   Bert Roesems       Palmans - Collstrop
60   Stijn Devolder       Vlaanderen - T Interim
61   Raivis Belohvosciks       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
62   Olivier Kaisen       Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
63   Mark Scanlon       AG2R Prevoyance
64   Robert Hayles       Cofidis
65   Frederic Finot       Jean Delatour
66   Robert Bartko       Rabobank
67   Robert Sassone       Cofidis
68   Marcel Duijn       Van Hemert
69   Mads Kaggestad       Credit Agricole
70   Jacob Moe Rasmussen       Fakta
71   Jan Kuyckx       Vlaanderen - T Interim
72   SĂ©bastien Chavanel       Brioches La Boulangere
73   Edwin Dunning       Van Hemert
74   Jans Koerts       BankGiroLoterij
75   Slawomir Kohut       CCC - Polsat
76   Timo Scholz       Wiesenhof
77   Lars Wackernagel       Wiesenhof
78   Tom Stremersch       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
79   Jef Peeters       Vlaanderen - T Interim
80   Vincent Van Der Kooij       BankGiroLoterij
81   Krzysztof Szafranski       CCC - Polsat
82   Christophe Roodhooft       Palmans - Collstrop
83   Erki PĂĽtsep       AG2R Prevoyance
84   Thierry Loder       AG2R Prevoyance
85   Arno Wallaard       Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
86   Peter Van Agtmaal       Axa
87   Frederic Guesdon       Francaise des Jeux
88   Jaroslaw Zarebski       CCC - Polsat
89   Corey Sweet       Credit Agricole
90   Ralf Grabsch       Wiesenhof
91   Julien Laidoun       AG2R Prevoyance
92   Arthur Farenhout       Axa
93   Davide Casarotto       Alessio
94   Ruggero Borghi       Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
95   Jo Planckaert       Cofidis
96   Charles Guilbert       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
97   Peter Wuyts       Palmans - Collstrop
98   Vincent Van Rijn       Van Hemert
99   Preben Van Hecke       Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
100   Rene Obst       Wiesenhof
101   Nicolas Fritsch       Francaise des Jeux
102   Peter Moehlmann       Axa
103   Dennis Smit       Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
104   Bram De Waard       Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
105   Regis L`Huillier       Francaise des Jeux
106   Fredrik Modin       Fakta
107   Stef Clement       Van Hemert
 
1st stage
1   Jimmy Casper       Francaise des Jeux
2   Gerben Löwik       BankGiroLoterij
3   Ludovic Capelle       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
4   Alberto Vinale       Alessio
5   Johan Vansummeren       Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
6   Christophe Edaleine       Jean Delatour
7   Dave Bruylandts       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
8   Paul Van Schalen       Axa
9   Tomas Vaitkus       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
10   Arthur Farenhout       Axa
11   Rene Obst       Wiesenhof
12   Mads Kaggestad       Credit Agricole
13   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
14   Kevin De Weert       Rabobank
15   Bernhard Eisel       Francaise des Jeux
16   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
17   Igor Abakumov       Van Hemert
18   Sebastien Hinault       Credit Agricole
19   Tom Steels       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
20   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
21   Carlos Dacruz       Francaise des Jeux
22   Kevin Van Impe       Lotto - Domo
23   Christophe Roodhooft       Palmans - Collstrop
24   Roy Sentjens       Rabobank
25   Martijn Stougje       Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten
 
2nd stage
1   Bernhard Eisel       Francaise des Jeux
2   Gerben Löwik       BankGiroLoterij
3   Dave Bruylandts       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
4   Sebastien Hinault       Credit Agricole
5   Jimmy Casper       Francaise des Jeux
6   Mario Manzoni       Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
7   Rudi Kemna       BankGiroLoterij
8   Magnus Bäckstedt       Fakta
9   Lilian Jegou       Credit Agricole
10   Marcus Ljungqvist       Credit Agricole
11   Igor Abakumov       Van Hemert
12   Anthony Geslin       Brioches La Boulangere
13   Fabien De Waele       Palmans - Collstrop
14   Michael Reihs       Fakta
15   Alberto Vinale       Alessio
17   Gorik Gardeyn       Lotto - Domo
18   Stefano Casagranda       Alessio
19   Jos Lucassen       Axa
20   Tomas Vaitkus       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
21   Kevin Van Impe       Lotto - Domo
22   Johan Vansummeren       Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
23   Bart Voskamp       BankGiroLoterij
24   Michel Van Haecke       Palmans - Collstrop
25   Mathew Hayman       Rabobank
 
3rd stage
1   Bert Roesems       Palmans - Collstrop
2   Bart Voskamp       BankGiroLoterij
3   Erik Dekker       Rabobank
4   Tomas Vaitkus       Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
5   Dave Bruylandts       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
6   Bernhard Eisel       Francaise des Jeux
7   Christophe Moreau       Credit Agricole
8   Magnus Bäckstedt       Fakta
9   Stijn Devolder       Vlaanderen - T Interim
10   Raivis Belohvosciks       Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf
11   Gerben Löwik       BankGiroLoterij
12   Johan Vansummeren       Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
13   Jan Van Velzen       BankGiroLoterij
14   Rudi Kemna       BankGiroLoterij
15   Paul Van Schalen       Axa
16   Kevin Van Impe       Lotto - Domo
17   Olivier Kaisen       Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco
18   Mark Scanlon       AG2R Prevoyance
19   Robert Hayles       Cofidis
20   Nico Sijmens       Vlaanderen - T Interim
21   Frederic Finot       Jean Delatour
22   Philippe Gilbert       Francaise des Jeux
23   Christophe Edaleine       Jean Delatour
24   Carlos Dacruz       Francaise des Jeux
25   Robert Bartko       Rabobank