WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
 
Country:   Canada
Datum:  11/10/2003
Category:  CM
 

Results | 2002 | 2004 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
2   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
3   Nicole Cooke       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
4   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
5   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
6   Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli      
7   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
8   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
9   Bogumila Matusiak       Bonda - Lukowski
10   Zulfia Zabirova       Prato Marathon Bike
11   Deirdre Demet-Barry       T-Mobile USA
12   Vera Carrara       Road Runner - Guerciotti
13   Susan Palmer-Komar      
14   Magali Le Floc`h       Rona - Esker
15   Lada Kozlikova      
16   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
17   Lynne Bessette       Saturn
18   Teodora Ruano Sanchon       Prato Marathon Bike
19   Jolanta Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
20   Natalia Boyarskaya      
21   Silvia Parietti       Prato Bike - Aki
22   Joana Somarriba Arrola      
23   Christiane Söder      
24   Rasa Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
25   Olivia Gollan      
26   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Prato Marathon Bike
27   Priska Doppmann      
28   Oenone Wood      
29   Kristin Armstrong       T-Mobile USA
30   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       2002 Aurora RSM
31   Sara Carrigan       BIK - Power Plate
32   Malgorzata Wysocka       Bonda - Lukowski
33   Iryna Chuzhynova-Denisiuk       Prato Marathon Bike
34   Tina Pic (Mayolo)      
35   Joanne Kiesanowski      
36   Veerle Ingels       Vlaanderen - T Interim
37   Zita Urbonaite       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
38   Karine Depine-Dalmais      
39   Shani Bloch-Davidov      
40   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen - T Interim
41   Margaret Hemsley       Nurnberger Versicherung
42   Karen Bockel       Rona - Esker
43   Giorgia Bronzini       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
44   Erinne Willock       Rona - Esker
45   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
46   Rachel Heal      
47   Natalja Kachalka       2002 Aurora RSM
48   Miho Oki       Farm Frites - Hartol
49   Corine Hierckens       BIK - Power Plate
50   Modesta Vzesniauskaite       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
51   Anna Zugno      
52   Lisbeth Simper       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
53   Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska       Bonda - Lukowski
54   Manon Jutras       Saturn
55   Christine Thorburn      
56   Theresa Senff       Euregio Egrensis
57   Diana Rast      
58   Sonia Huguet-Raiwisque      
59   Sandrine Marcuz-Moreau       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
60   Tatiana Guderzo      
61   Leah Goldstein       Victory Brewing - Amoroso`s Cycling
62   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       T-Mobile USA
63   Regina Schleicher       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
64   Madeleine Lindberg       Nurnberger Versicherung
65   Valentina Karpenko       Velodames - Colnago
66   Anna Skawinska       Bonda - Lukowski
67   Ana Paola Madrinan Villegas