PRIMAVERA ROSA
 
Country:   Italy
Datum:  22/3/2003
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2002 | 2004 | Palmares | More
 
1   Zulfia Zabirova       Prato Marathon Bike
2   Regina Schleicher       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
3   Rochelle Gilmore       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
4   Virginie Moinard      
5   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
6   Oenone Wood      
7   Magali Le Floc`h       Rona - Esker
8   Alison Wright       Road Runner - Guerciotti
9   Sophie Creux      
10   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
11   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
12   Yulia Martisova       Prato Marathon Bike
13   Sara Carrigan       BIK - Power Plate
14   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
15   Vera Carrara       Road Runner - Guerciotti
16   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba      
17   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Prato Marathon Bike
18   Nicole Br√§ndli       Prato Marathon Bike
19   Hayley Brown (Rutherford)       Road Runner - Guerciotti
20   Olivia Gollan      
21   Chantal Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
22   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
23   Zinaida Stahurskaya       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
24   Aline Camboulives       GS Mazza
25   Joana Somarriba Arrola      
26   Nicole Cooke       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
27   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen - T Interim
28   Margaret Hemsley       Nurnberger Versicherung
29   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Next125
30   Miho Oki       Farm Frites - Hartol
31   Ghita Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
32   Modesta Vzesniauskaite       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
33   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
34   Lisbeth Simper       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
35   Serena Cavicchi       Prato Bike - Aki
36   Sandrine Marcuz-Moreau       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
37   Simona Parente       Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai
38   Juliette Vandekerckhove      
39   Catherine Marsal       Rona - Esker
40   Hanka Kupfernagel       Nurnberger Versicherung
41   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
42   Giovanna Troldi       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
43   Theresa Senff       Euregio Egrensis
44   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
45   Marta Evangelisti       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
46   Barbara Heeb      
47   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
48   Loes Gunnewijk       Ondernemers Van Nature
49   Baukje Doedee       Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai
50   Sarah Grab      
51   Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesj√•       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
52   Petra Henzi      
53   Silvia Parietti       Prato Bike - Aki
54   Giorgia Bronzini       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
55   Corine Hierckens       BIK - Power Plate
56   Fabiana Luperini       2002 Aurora RSM
57   Tina Liebig       Euregio Egrensis
58   Natalja Kachalka       2002 Aurora RSM
59   Sharon Van Essen       BIK - Power Plate
60   Caroline Payot-Podevin       GS Mazza
61   Adrie Visser       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
62   Marina Jaunatre      
63   Marina Khodchenkova-Visentini       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
64   Vibe Jane Kolding       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
65   Katherine Bates       BIK - Power Plate
66   Sigrid Corneo       Road Runner - Guerciotti
67   Irene Puccioni       Prato Bike - Aki
68   Julie Pekarkova      
69   Anna Zugno      
70   Irene Dietrich-Hostettler       Next125
71   Alexandra B√§hler       GS Mazza
72   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       2002 Aurora RSM
73   Zita Urbonaite       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
74   Natalie Bates      
75   Maria Isabel Moreno Allue      
76   Areke Hassink       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
77   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
78   Martine Bras       Ondernemers Van Nature
79   Suzanne De Goede       Farm Frites - Hartol
80   Sharon Vandromme       Vlaanderen - T Interim
81   Katrin Leumann       Next125
82   Pavla Havlikova      
83   Elena Shalaieva       Prato Marathon Bike
84   Erika Vilunaite       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
85   Josephine Groenveld       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
86   Marianna Lorenzoni       Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai
87   Yvonne Troost-Brunen       BIK - Power Plate
88   Beatrice Thomas       GS Mazza
89   Emma James      
90   Elsbeth Van Rooy-Vink       Farm Frites - Hartol
91   Claudia Hecht       Euregio Egrensis
92   Frederika Van Der Wiel       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
93   Jaccolien Wallaard       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
94   Charlotte Becker       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
95   Esther Van Der Helm       Farm Frites - Hartol
96   Leticia Gil Parra      
97   Arantzatzu Azpiroz Azpiroz      
98   Jennifer Manefield