HOLLAND LADIES TOUR
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  1-6/9/2003
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2002 | 2004 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
2   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
3   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
4   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
5   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
6   Madeleine Lindberg       Nurnberger Versicherung
7   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
8   Loes Gunnewijk       Ondernemers Van Nature
9   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
10   Valentina Karpenko       Velodames - Colnago
 
1st stage
1   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
2   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
3   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
4   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Next125
5   Bertine Spijkerman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
6   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
7   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
8   Nicole Cooke       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
9   Madeleine Lindberg       Nurnberger Versicherung
10   Chantal Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
 
2nd stage
1   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
2   Rochelle Gilmore       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
3   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Next125
4   Nicole Cooke       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
5   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
6   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
7   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
8   Suzanne De Goede       Farm Frites - Hartol
9   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
10   Bertine Spijkerman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
 
4th stage
1   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
2   Nicole Cooke       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
3   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
4   Suzanne De Goede       Farm Frites - Hartol
5   Rochelle Gilmore       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
6   Sabrina Raaijmakers      
7   Irina Simonova       Velodames - Colnago
8   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
9   Priska Doppmann      
10   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
 
5th stage
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
2   Chantal Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
3   Josephine Groenveld       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
4   Jolanda Cools - Van Dongen      
5   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
6   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Next125
7   Frances Newstead      
8   Francis Linthorst       BIK - Power Plate
9   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
10   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
 
6th stage
1   Nicole Cooke       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
2   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
3   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
4   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
5   Manon Jutras       Saturn
6   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
7   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
8   Madeleine Lindberg       Nurnberger Versicherung
9   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
10   Ghita Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
 
7th stage
1   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
2   Nicole Freedman      
3   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
4   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
5   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
6   Suzanne De Goede       Farm Frites - Hartol
7   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
8   Charlotte Goldsmith      
9   Jolanda Cools - Van Dongen      
10   Bertine Spijkerman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)