LA GRANDE BOUCLE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  3-17/8/2003
Category:  2.2
 

Results | 2002 | 2005 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Joana Somarriba Arrola      
2   Nicole Brändli       Prato Marathon Bike
3   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
4   Fabiana Luperini       2002 Aurora RSM
5   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
6   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
7   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
8   Jolanta Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
9   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       2002 Aurora RSM
10   Rasa Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
11   Luisa Tamanini       2002 Aurora RSM
12   Katrina Berger-Grove       T-Mobile USA
13   Marianna Lorenzoni       Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai
14   Natalja Kachalka       2002 Aurora RSM
15   Tatiana Stiajkina       Velodames - Colnago
16   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
17   Elisabeth Chevanne-Brunel      
18   Emma James      
19   Zulfia Zabirova       Prato Marathon Bike
20   Yulia Martisova       Prato Marathon Bike
 
1st stage
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
2   Sara Carrigan       BIK - Power Plate
3   Lisbeth Simper       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
4   Tatiana Stiajkina       Velodames - Colnago
5   Katrina Berger-Grove       T-Mobile USA
6   Valentina Karpenko       Velodames - Colnago
7   Sonia Huguet-Raiwisque      
8   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       2002 Aurora RSM
9   Luisa Tamanini       2002 Aurora RSM
10   Jolanta Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
 
2nd stage
1   Joana Somarriba Arrola      
2   Nicole Brändli       Prato Marathon Bike
3   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
4   Jolanta Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
5   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
6   Fabiana Luperini       2002 Aurora RSM
7   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
8   Marianna Lorenzoni       Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai
9   Rasa Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
10   Katrina Berger-Grove       T-Mobile USA
 
3rd stage
1   Joana Somarriba Arrola      
2   Nicole Brändli       Prato Marathon Bike
3   Fabiana Luperini       2002 Aurora RSM
4   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
5   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
6   Jolanta Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
7   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
8   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
9   Rasa Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
10   Tatiana Stiajkina       Velodames - Colnago
 
4th stage
1   Fabiana Luperini       2002 Aurora RSM
2   Nicole Brändli       Prato Marathon Bike
3   Joana Somarriba Arrola      
4   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
5   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
6   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
7   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
8   Jolanta Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
9   Rasa Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
10   Luisa Tamanini       2002 Aurora RSM
 
5th stage
1   Fabiana Luperini       2002 Aurora RSM
2   Joana Somarriba Arrola      
3   Nicole Brändli       Prato Marathon Bike
4   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
5   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
6   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
7   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
8   Jolanta Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
9   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       2002 Aurora RSM
10   Rasa Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
 
6th stage
1   Rasa Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
2   Emma James      
3   Margaret Hemsley       Nurnberger Versicherung
4   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
5   Magalie Finot-Laivier      
6   Tina Liebig       Euregio Egrensis
7   Elisabeth Chevanne-Brunel      
8   Volha Hayeva       Velodames - Colnago
9   Sabrina Emmasi       Prato Bike - Aki
10   Sigrid Corneo       Road Runner - Guerciotti
 
7th stage
1   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
2   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
3   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
4   Jolanta Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
5   Nicole Brändli       Prato Marathon Bike
6   Joana Somarriba Arrola      
7   Fabiana Luperini       2002 Aurora RSM
8   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       2002 Aurora RSM
9   Sigrid Corneo       Road Runner - Guerciotti
10   Katrina Berger-Grove       T-Mobile USA
 
8th stage
1   Zulfia Zabirova       Prato Marathon Bike
2   Rasa Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
3   Margaret Hemsley       Nurnberger Versicherung
4   Luisa Tamanini       2002 Aurora RSM
5   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
6   Alison Wright       Road Runner - Guerciotti
7   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
8   Francesca Castrucci       Prato Bike - Aki
9   Sylvie Riedlé      
10   Mette Fischer Andreasen       S.A.T.S.
 
9th stage
1   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
2   Mette Fischer Andreasen       S.A.T.S.
3   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
4   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       2002 Aurora RSM
5   Lisbeth Simper       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
6   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
7   Emma James      
8   Erika Vilunaite       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
9   Meredith Miller       S.A.T.S.
10   Giovanna Troldi       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
 
10th stage
1   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
2   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
3   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
4   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
5   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
6   Nadia Triquet-Claude      
7   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       2002 Aurora RSM
8   Luisa Tamanini       2002 Aurora RSM
9   Zulfia Zabirova       Prato Marathon Bike
10   Katrina Berger-Grove       T-Mobile USA
 
11st stage
1   Petra Rossner       Nurnberger Versicherung
2   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
3   Alison Wright       Road Runner - Guerciotti
4   Mette Fischer Andreasen       S.A.T.S.
5   Giovanna Troldi       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
6   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
7   Nadia Triquet-Claude      
8   Joana Somarriba Arrola      
9   Yulia Martisova       Prato Marathon Bike
10   Erika Vilunaite       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
 
12nd stage
1   Zulfia Zabirova       Prato Marathon Bike
2   Petra Rossner       Nurnberger Versicherung
3   Alison Wright       Road Runner - Guerciotti
4   Mette Fischer Andreasen       S.A.T.S.
5   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
6   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
7   Erika Vilunaite       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
8   Francesca Castrucci       Prato Bike - Aki
9   Luisa Tamanini       2002 Aurora RSM
10   Corinne Sempé      
 
13rd stage
1   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
2   Olga Zabelinskaya       Velodames - Colnago
3   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
4   Joana Somarriba Arrola      
5   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
6   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
7   Nicole Brändli       Prato Marathon Bike
8   Natalja Kachalka       2002 Aurora RSM
9   Kirsty Robb       BIK - Power Plate
10   Zulfia Zabirova       Prato Marathon Bike
 
14th stage
1   Petra Rossner       Nurnberger Versicherung
2   Luisa Tamanini       2002 Aurora RSM
3   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
4   Katrina Berger-Grove       T-Mobile USA
5   Zulfia Zabirova       Prato Marathon Bike
6   Sylvie Riedlé      
7   Sabrina Emmasi       Prato Bike - Aki
8   Margaret Hemsley       Nurnberger Versicherung
9   Mette Fischer Andreasen       S.A.T.S.
10   Alison Wright       Road Runner - Guerciotti