AMSTEL GOLD RACE
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  20/4/2003
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2002 | 2017 | Palmares | More
 
1   Nicole Cooke       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
2   Olivia Gollan      
3   Edita Pucinskaite       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
4   Regina Schleicher       USC Chirio - Forno d`Asolo
5   Susanne Ljungskog       BIK - Power Plate
6   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
7   Sara Carrigan       BIK - Power Plate
8   Judith Arndt       Nurnberger Versicherung
9   Zulfia Zabirova       Prato Marathon Bike
10   Lynne Bessette       Saturn
11   Oenone Wood      
12   Nicole Br√§ndli       Prato Marathon Bike
13   Theresa Senff       Euregio Egrensis
14   Ghita Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
15   Aline Camboulives       GS Mazza
16   Anita Valen-De Vries       BIK - Power Plate
17   Natalja Kachalka       2002 Aurora RSM
18   Adrie Visser       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
19   Miho Oki       Farm Frites - Hartol
20   Amber Neben       T-Mobile USA
21   Liane Bahler       Nurnberger Versicherung
22   Barbara Heeb      
23   Chantal Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
24   Teodora Ruano Sanchon       Prato Marathon Bike
25   Trixi Worrack       Nurnberger Versicherung
26   Yulia Martisova       Prato Marathon Bike
27   Susan Palmer-Komar      
28   Sandy Espeseth       Victory Brewing - Amoroso`s Cycling
29   Frances Newstead      
30   Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesj√•       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
31   Svetlana Stolbova (Bubnenkova)       Prato Marathon Bike
32   Margaret Hemsley       Nurnberger Versicherung
33   Yvonne Troost-Brunen       BIK - Power Plate
34   Kristin Armstrong       T-Mobile USA
35   Kimberley Bruckner-Baldwin       T-Mobile USA
36   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen - T Interim
37   Evy Van Damme      
38   Caroline Payot-Podevin       GS Mazza
39   Tina Liebig       Euregio Egrensis
40   Jolanta Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
41   Giovanna Troldi       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
42   Rasa Polikeviciute       2002 Aurora RSM
43   Sharon Vandromme       Vlaanderen - T Interim
44   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       T-Mobile USA
45   Suzanne De Goede       Farm Frites - Hartol
46   Lisbeth Simper       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
47   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
48   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen - T Interim
49   Sandrine Marcuz-Moreau       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
50   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
51   Marta Vilajosana Andreu       Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai
52   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
53   Vera Koedooder       BIK - Power Plate
54   Esther Van Der Helm       Farm Frites - Hartol
55   Hayley Brown (Rutherford)       Road Runner - Guerciotti
56   Emma James      
57   Sharon Van Essen       BIK - Power Plate
58   Marta Evangelisti       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
59   Josephine Groenveld       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
60   Fabiana Luperini       2002 Aurora RSM
61   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Next125
62   Loes Gunnewijk       Ondernemers Van Nature
63   Baukje Doedee       Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai
64   Luisa Tamanini       2002 Aurora RSM
65   Isabella Wieser       Charly Lietzsport
66   Areke Hassink       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
67   Silvia Parietti       Prato Bike - Aki
68   Serena Cavicchi       Prato Bike - Aki
69   Dorte Lohse Rasmussen      
70   Katrin Leumann       Next125
71   Saskia Elemans       @Home
72   Marianna Lorenzoni       Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai
73   Irene Dietrich-Hostettler       Next125
74   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       2002 Aurora RSM
75   Sarah Grab      
76   Annette Beutler      
77   Katy Saint-Laurent      
78   Erika Vilunaite       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
79   Emma Davies      
80   Rochelle Gilmore       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
81   Katherine Bates       BIK - Power Plate
82   Giorgia Bronzini       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
83   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
84   Ine Wannijn       Vlaanderen - T Interim
85   Ana Ramirez Bauxel       Catalunya - Aliverti - Kookai
86   Trine Hansen       S.A.T.S.
87   Diana Elmentaite       Ausra Gruodis - Safi
88   Mirjam Hauser-Senn       Next125
89   Priska Doppmann      
90   Stacey Peters       T-Mobile USA
91   Sandra Rombouts       @Home
92   Bertine Spijkerman       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
93   Mari Holden-Paulsen       T-Mobile USA
94   Beatrice Thomas       GS Mazza
95   Janildes Fernandes Silva       Prato Marathon Bike
96   Elsbeth Van Rooy-Vink       Farm Frites - Hartol
97   Zita Urbonaite       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
98   Madeleine Lindberg       Nurnberger Versicherung
99   Catharina Mulders       Ton van Bemmelen
100   Natalie Bates      
101   Sarah Symington      
102   Charlotte Goldsmith      
103   Alexandra B√§hler       GS Mazza
104   Sabine Batz       Charly Lietzsport
105   Anneleen Van Beek      
106   Christina Peick-Andersen       S.A.T.S.
107   Frederika Van Der Wiel       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
108   Anna Farina       Prato Bike - Aki
109   Inge Klep       Ondernemers Van Nature
110   Nadine Bruhn      
111   Francesca Castrucci       Prato Bike - Aki
112   Caroline Slikker       Ton van Bemmelen
113   Mirella Van Melis       Vlaanderen - T Interim
114   Olga De Boer-Van Velzen       Ton van Bemmelen
115   Mieke Van Der Burg      
116   Jaccolien Wallaard       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
117   Corrien Van Haastert       Ondernemers Van Nature
118   Kristy Miggels       Ondernemers Van Nature
119   Bettina Kuhn      
120   Irene Puccioni       Prato Bike - Aki
121   Letizia Giardinelli       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
122   Godelieve Jansens      
123   Kerstin Scheitle       Nurnberger Versicherung
124   Petra Rossner       Nurnberger Versicherung
125   Emily Williams      
126   Indre Januleviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
127   Jolanda Cools - Van Dongen      
128   Abke Francissen       @Home
129   Minke Slingerland (Van Dongen)       Ondernemers Van Nature
130   Blandine Camus       GS Mazza
131   Wendy Kramp       Ton van Bemmelen
132   Andrea Knecht      
133   Petra Pilz       Charly Lietzsport
134   Julie Hutsebout      
135   Janneke De Jager      
136   Editha Bergkotte       Ton van Bemmelen
137   Eefje Ottevanger      
138   Karin Wieser       Charly Lietzsport
139   Claudia Meyer       Charly Lietzsport
140   Danielle Lissenberg-Bekkering       @Home