RONDE VAN DE AUDE
 
Country:   France
Datum:  16-26/5/2002
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2001 | 2003 | Palmares | Statistics | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Judith Arndt       Saturn
2   Valentina Polkhanova      
3   Edita Pucinskaite       Figurella
4   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
5   Susanne Ljungskog       Vlaanderen - T Interim
6   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
7   Sandrine Marcuz-Moreau      
8   Jenny Algelid       Nurnberger Versicherung
9   Rasa Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
10   Aline Camboulives      
11   Margaret Hemsley       Nurnberger Versicherung
12   Jolanta Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
13   Leah Goldstein      
14   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen - T Interim
15   Magali Le Floc`h      
16   Lada Kozlikova      
17   Olivia Gollan      
18   Liane Bahler       Euregio Egrensis
19   Silvia Parietti       Figurella
20   Pia Sundstedt       Sponsor Service
21   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
22   Svetlana Samokhvalova       Itera
23   Miho Oki       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
24   Tina Liebig       Euregio Egrensis
25   Modesta Vzesniauskaite      
26   Marcia Eicher-Vouets       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
27   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen - T Interim
28   Sandra Rombouts       Nurnberger Versicherung
29   Kirsty Robb       Farm Frites - Hartol
30   Petra Rossner       Saturn
 
1st stage
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
2   Olga Zabelinskaya       Itera
3   Kirsty Robb       Farm Frites - Hartol
4   Jenny Algelid       Nurnberger Versicherung
5   Hanka Kupfernagel       Nurnberger Versicherung
6   Alessandra Cappellotto       Power Plate - BIK
7   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen - T Interim
8   Judith Arndt       Saturn
9   Jolanta Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
10   Miho Oki       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
 
3rd stage
1   Catherine Marsal       Saturn
2   Jolanta Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
3   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
4   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
5   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Nurnberger Versicherung
6   Alessandra Cappellotto       Power Plate - BIK
7   Naomi Williams      
8   Olga Zabelinskaya       Itera
9   Magali Le Floc`h      
10   Susanne Ljungskog       Vlaanderen - T Interim
 
4th stage
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
2   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
3   Svetlana Samokhvalova       Itera
4   Hanka Kupfernagel       Nurnberger Versicherung
5   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen - T Interim
6   Magali Le Floc`h      
7   Alessandra Cappellotto       Power Plate - BIK
8   Tania Belvederesi       Power Plate - BIK
9   Olga Zabelinskaya       Itera
10   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Nurnberger Versicherung
 
5th stage
1   Liane Bahler       Euregio Egrensis
2   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen - T Interim
3   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
4   Judith Arndt       Saturn
5   Elena Tchalykh       Itera
6   Susanne Ljungskog       Vlaanderen - T Interim
7   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
8   Edita Pucinskaite       Figurella
9   Valentina Polkhanova      
10   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
 
6th stage
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
2   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
3   Magali Le Floc`h      
4   Susanne Ljungskog       Vlaanderen - T Interim
5   Alessandra Cappellotto       Power Plate - BIK
6   Judith Arndt       Saturn
7   Miho Oki       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
8   Jolanta Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
9   Edita Pucinskaite       Figurella
10   Rasa Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
 
7th stage
1   Judith Arndt       Saturn
2   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
3   Olga Zabelinskaya       Itera
4   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
5   Jenny Algelid       Nurnberger Versicherung
6   Lada Kozlikova      
7   Valentina Polkhanova      
8   Edita Pucinskaite       Figurella
9   Susanne Ljungskog       Vlaanderen - T Interim
10   Margaret Hemsley       Nurnberger Versicherung
 
8th stage
1   Sarah Symington      
2   Anouska Van Der Zee       Farm Frites - Hartol
3   Magali Le Floc`h      
4   Elena Tchalykh       Itera
5   Marcia Eicher-Vouets       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
6   Anke Wichmann       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
7   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
8   Silvia Parietti       Figurella
9   Sharon Van Essen       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
10   Sandra Rombouts       Nurnberger Versicherung
 
9th stage
1   Edita Pucinskaite       Figurella
2   Valentina Polkhanova      
3   Judith Arndt       Saturn
4   Sandrine Marcuz-Moreau      
5   Rasa Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
6   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen - T Interim
7   Aline Camboulives      
8   Susanne Ljungskog       Vlaanderen - T Interim
9   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
10   Jolanta Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
 
10th stage
1   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
2   Elizabeth Tadich      
3   Modesta Vzesniauskaite      
4   Sandra Rombouts       Nurnberger Versicherung
5   Sonia Huguet-Raiwisque      
6   Olga Khortova       Petrogradets
7   Elena Tchalykh       Itera
8   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen - T Interim
9   Sarah Symington      
10   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Nurnberger Versicherung
 
11st stage
1   Petra Rossner       Saturn
2   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
3   Magali Le Floc`h      
4   Jolanta Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
5   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen - T Interim
6   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
7   Tania Belvederesi       Power Plate - BIK
8   Susanne Ljungskog       Vlaanderen - T Interim
9   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Nurnberger Versicherung
10   Svetlana Samokhvalova       Itera