HOLLAND LADIES TOUR
 
Country:   Netherlands
Datum:  30/8-4/9/2002
Category:  2.1
 

Results | 2001 | 2003 | Palmares | Statistics | More
 
1   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
2   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
3   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
4   Ghita Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
5   Anita Valen-De Vries      
6   Esther Van Der Helm       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
7   Solrunn Flataas       Sponsor Service
8   Yvonne Troost-Brunen       Power Plate - BIK
9   Loes Gunnewijk       Ondernemers Van Nature
10   Vera Koedooder       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
 
1st stage
1   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
2   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
3   Katherine Bates       Ondernemers Van Nature
4   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
5   Sarah Symington      
6   Ghita Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
7   Monica Valen-Valvik       Sponsor Service
8   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
9   Anna Skawinska       Bonda - Lukowski
10   Christine Mos       Power Plate - BIK
 
2nd stage
1   Yvonne Troost-Brunen       Power Plate - BIK
2   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
3   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
4   Esther Van Der Helm       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
5   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
6   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
7   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
8   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
9   Sarah Symington      
10   Kimberley Anderson-Smith       Cannondale
 
3rd stage
1   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg       Saturn
2   Anita Valen-De Vries      
3   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
4   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
5   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
6   Sarah Symington      
7   Ghita Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
8   Priska Doppmann      
9   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
10   Esther Van Der Helm       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
 
4th stage
1   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
2   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
3   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
4   Yvonne Troost-Brunen       Power Plate - BIK
5   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
6   Anita Valen-De Vries      
7   Sandra Missbach       Ton van Bemmelen - Novilon
8   Janildes Fernandes Silva       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
9   Giorgia Bronzini      
10   Charlotte Becker       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
 
5th stage
1   Solrunn Flataas       Sponsor Service
2   Anita Valen-De Vries      
3   Sandra Missbach       Ton van Bemmelen - Novilon
4   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
5   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
6   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
7   Yvonne Troost-Brunen       Power Plate - BIK
8   Ghita Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
9   Jaccolien Wallaard       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
10   Esther Van Der Helm       Rabobank (Nationale Selectie)
 
6th stage
1   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
2   Katia Longhin       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
3   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
4   Anita Valen-De Vries      
5   Yvonne Troost-Brunen       Power Plate - BIK
6   Giorgia Bronzini      
7   Priska Doppmann      
8   Monika Tyburska       Bonda - Lukowski
9   Bogumila Matusiak       Bonda - Lukowski
10   Anna Skawinska       Bonda - Lukowski
 
7th stage
1   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
2   Loes Gunnewijk       Ondernemers Van Nature
3   Monika Tyburska       Bonda - Lukowski
4   Priska Doppmann      
5   Andrea Bosman       Power Plate - BIK
6   Alessandra Cappellotto       Power Plate - BIK
7   Kirsty Robb       Farm Frites - Hartol
8   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
9   Bogumila Matusiak       Bonda - Lukowski
10   Frances Newstead