GP CASTILLA Y LEON
 
Country:   Spain
Datum:  21/4/2002
Category:  CDM
 

Results | 2003 | Palmares | CB Points Scale | Widget
 
1   Regina Schleicher       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
2   Petra Rossner       Saturn
3   Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel       Farm Frites - Hartol
4   Angela Hennig (Brodtka)       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
5   Priska Doppmann      
6   Hanka Kupfernagel       Nurnberger Versicherung
7   Monica Valen-Valvik       Sponsor Service
8   Miho Oki       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
9   Edita Pucinskaite       Figurella
10   Nicole Brändli       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
11   Hayley Brown (Rutherford)      
12   Luisa Tamanini       2K2
13   Margaret Hemsley       Nurnberger Versicherung
14   Olga Slyussareva       Itera
15   Alessandra Cappellotto       Power Plate - BIK
16   Olga Zabelinskaya       Itera
17   Cindy Pieters       Vlaanderen - T Interim
18   Rosa Maria Bravo Soba      
19   Heidi Van De Vijver       Vlaanderen - T Interim
20   Sylvie Riedlé       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
21   Trixi Worrack      
22   Diana Ziliute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
23   Jolanta Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
24   Nicole Cooke       Pragma - Deia - Colnago
25   Leontien Zijlaard-Van Moorsel       Farm Frites - Hartol
26   Elizabeth Tadich      
27   Sara Carrigan      
28   Annette Beutler      
29   Katie Mactier       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
30   Pia Sundstedt       Sponsor Service
31   Rasa Polikeviciute       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
32   Joana Somarriba Arrola       Pragma - Deia - Colnago
33   Liane Bahler       Euregio Egrensis
34   Suzanne Thomas      
35   Caroline Alexander      
36   Corine Hierckens       Power Plate - BIK
37   Alison Wright      
38   Melanie Sears      
39   Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå       Sponsor Service
40   Mari Holden-Paulsen       Cannondale
41   Mirella Van Melis       Vlaanderen - T Interim
42   Chantal Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
43   Marianna Lorenzoni       Aliverti - Immobilione Kookai - Luca Atet
44   Elena Tchalykh       Itera
45   Kimberley Bruckner-Baldwin       Saturn
46   Marcia Eicher-Vouets       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
47   Amber Neben       Cannondale
48   Vera Hohlfeld       Nurnberger Versicherung
49   Åsa Hagberg       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
50   Sandra Wampfler       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
51   Elisabeth Chevanne-Brunel       CA Mantes-la-Ville 78
52   Silvia Parietti       Figurella
53   Marta Vilajosana Andreu      
54   Letizia Giardinelli       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
55   Olivia Gollan      
56   Lara Ruthven       Cannondale
57   Birgit Söllner       Nurnberger Versicherung
58   Arenda Grimberg       Farm Frites - Hartol
59   Tanja Hennes-Schmidt       Nurnberger Versicherung
60   Anke Wichmann       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
61   Jessica Phillips       Saturn
62   Vera Carrara       Itera
63   Jenny Algelid       Nurnberger Versicherung
64   Rachel Heal      
65   Catherine Marsal       Saturn
66   Judith Arndt       Saturn
67   Kirsty Robb       Farm Frites - Hartol
68   Sissy Van Alebeek       Farm Frites - Hartol
69   Yulia Martisova       Itera
70   Susan Carter      
71   Joanne Cavill      
72   Rhonda Quick       Figurella
73   Maria Mercedes Cagigas Amedo      
74   Stefania Martucci       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
75   Montserrat Alonso Bernal      
76   Jorunn Kvalø       Sponsor Service
77   Tania Belvederesi       Power Plate - BIK
78   Kristina Obrucova      
79   Doreen Weise       Red Bull - Stadtwerke Frankfurt/Oder
80   Clarissa Breuer       Euregio Egrensis
81   Ghita Beltman       Acca Due O - Pasta Zara - Lorena Camicie
82   Claudia Marietta       S.C. Michela Fanini Record Box
83   Anna Gusmini      
84   Veronika Andreasson       Power Plate - BIK
85   Debby Mansveld       Vlaanderen - T Interim
86   Alena Potapova      
87   Bettina Kuhn      
88   Vanessa Cheatley-Guyton       Vlaanderen - T Interim
89   Naomi Williams      
90   Ana Ramirez Bauxel       Aliverti - Immobilione Kookai - Luca Atet
91   Sanne Schmidt       Power Plate - BIK
92   Lynne Bessette      
93   Leticia Gil Parra      
94   Fatima Blazquez Lozano      
95   Iosune Murillo Elkano      
96   Julie Pekarkova      
97   Eneritz Iturriaga Mazage       Pragma - Deia - Colnago
98   Rita Ellinikaki       Aliverti - Immobilione Kookai - Luca Atet
99   Solrunn Flataas       Sponsor Service
100   Ruth Martinez Gomez      
101   Lisa Gatto       Raschiani - Alfa Lum R.S.M.
102   Agurtzane Elorriaga Derteano      
103   Roberta Bonanomi       Figurella
104   Sonja Van Kuik - Pfister       Farm Frites - Hartol
105   Patricia Roel Vazquez       Aliverti - Immobilione Kookai - Luca Atet
106   Ragnhild Kostøl-Haug       Sponsor Service